# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Pavel Brlica (CZE) Tréninková skupina Pavla B./Atletika Polička M (1.) Muži 0-29 let (1.) 1993 00:53:10
2. 2. Jan Flašar (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice M (2.) Muži 30-39 (1.) 1986 00:53:38
3. 3. Josef Soukup (CZE) SKP České Budějovice M (3.) Muži 30-39 (2.) 1987 00:56:46
4. 4. Jaroslav Píšek (CZE) Boršov nad Vltavou M (4.) Muži 0-29 let (2.) 1990 00:57:09
5. 5. Tomáš Chlup (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců z.s. M (5.) Muži 0-29 let (3.) 1993 00:58:29
6. 6. Martin Kolář (CZE) České Budějovice M (6.) Muži 30-39 (3.) 1980 00:59:39
7. 7. Jaromír Habara (CZE) Veselí nad Lužnici M (7.) Muži 40-49 (1.) 1974 00:59:48
8. 8. Miloš Szábo (CZE) Jihočeský běžecký pohár M (8.) Muži 30-39 (4.) 1981 00:59:50
9. 9. Štěpán Vondrášek (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice M (9.) Muži 30-39 (5.) 1980 01:00:04
10. 10. Roman Hommer (CZE) Děti Kletě M (10.) Muži 50-59 (1.) 1965 01:00:07
11. 11. Martin Vondrášek (CZE) TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ M (11.) Muži 30-39 (6.) 1982 01:00:29
12. 12. Pavel Ehrlich (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (12.) Muži 40-49 (2.) 1969 01:00:32
13. 13. Petr Klimeš (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (13.) Muži 30-39 (7.) 1980 01:00:33
14. 14. Lukáš Studnař (CZE) Veselí nad Lužnicí Vivobarefoot ČB M (14.) Muži 0-29 let (4.) 1989 01:00:39
15. 15. Michal Černý (CZE) TriSK Č. Budějovice M (15.) Muži 40-49 (3.) 1978 01:01:28
16. 16. Libor Zelenka (CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň M (16.) Muži 40-49 (4.) 1975 01:01:49
17. 17. Karel Juráň (CZE) Triatlon Tálín M (17.) Muži 40-49 (5.) 1974 01:02:39
18. 18. Lukáš Rokos (CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň M (18.) Muži 30-39 (8.) 1987 01:02:49
19. 19. Pavel Dohnal (CZE) Č. Budějovice M (19.) Muži 30-39 (9.) 1986 01:03:07
20. 20. Karel Holub (CZE) Č. Budějovice M (20.) Muži 40-49 (6.) 1977 01:03:21
21. 21. Jaroslav Loos (CZE) vivobarefoot-cb.cz M (21.) Muži 30-39 (10.) 1981 01:03:23
22. 22. Ondřej Teplý (CZE) Roudné M (22.) Muži 40-49 (7.) 1976 01:03:35
23. 23. Aleš Jelínek (CZE) SK Ekokraft M (23.) Muži 40-49 (8.) 1975 01:03:44
24. 24. Arnošt Mikolášek (CZE) TC Dvořák Č. Budějovice M (24.) Muži 50-59 (2.) 1965 01:03:46
25. 25. David Ardamica (CZE) Dolní Bukovsko M (25.) Muži 40-49 (9.) 1976 01:04:08
26. 26. Martin Gyurusi (CZE) Veselí nad Lužnicí M (26.) Muži 30-39 (11.) 1985 01:05:09
27. 27. Ladislav Stejskal (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice M (27.) Muži 40-49 (10.) 1977 01:06:03
28. 28. Jindřich Růžička (CZE) Sokol České Budějovice M (28.) Muži 40-49 (11.) 1976 01:06:10
29. 29. Jan Ludvik (CZE) BK Nermar ČB M (29.) Muži 40-49 (12.) 1975 01:06:50
30. 30. Olga Lebedová (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců Ž (1.) Ženy35-44 (1.) 1981 01:06:53
31. 31. Tomáš Hron (CZE) Šutři Prachatice M (30.) Muži 40-49 (13.) 1977 01:07:16
32. 32. Ondřej Paulát (CZE) Resolution team M (31.) Muži 30-39 (12.) 1979 01:07:27
33. 33. Ivan Rokos (CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň M (32.) Muži 50-59 (3.) 1959 01:07:36
34. 34. Jan Pojsl (CZE) Intelis Písek M (33.) Muži 40-49 (14.) 1972 01:07:48
35. 35. Miroslav Jamrik (CZE) Král Šumavy Rožmberk M (34.) Muži 60-69 (1.) 1957 01:08:03
36. 36. Gabriela Tomášová (CZE) jihočeský klub maratonců Ž (2.) Ženy 45+ (1.) 1969 01:08:18
37. 37. František Círal (CZE) Dvory nad Lužnicí Ž (3.) Muži 40-49 (15.) 1971 01:08:35
38. 38. Natalie Grabmüllerová (CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Ž (4.) Ženy 0-34 (1.) 1996 01:08:39
39. 39. Petr Nosál (CZE) Suchdol nad Lužnicí M (35.) Muži 30-39 (13.) 1982 01:08:41
40. 40. Jiří Diviš (CZE) Cyklo Extra Cannondale team ČB M (36.) Muži 40-49 (16.) 1975 01:08:51
41. 41. Jiří Klíma (CZE) TC Dvořák České Budějovice M (37.) Muži 60-69 (2.) 1957 01:09:15
42. 42. Pavel Stejskal (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice M (38.) Muži 40-49 (17.) 1974 01:09:19
43. 43. Vladimír Zrno (CZE) Slavoj Banes Pacov M (39.) Muži 60-69 (3.) 1953 01:09:22
44. 44. Ludmila Dokulilová (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratónců Ž (5.) Ženy 45+ (2.) 1962 01:09:25
45. 45. Karel Voráček (CZE) TC Dvořák České Budějovice M (40.) Muži 50-59 (4.) 1962 01:10:35
46. 46. Jakub Studnař (CZE) Veselí nad Lužnicí M (41.) Muži 30-39 (14.) 1988 01:10:36
47. 47. Simona Zlochová (CZE) České Budějovice TC Dvořák Ž (6.) Ženy 0-34 (2.) 1990 01:10:40
48. 48. Miroslav Kadlec (CZE) Kammenný újezd M (42.) Muži 40-49 (18.) 1976 01:10:51
49. 49. Pavel Vojč (CZE) Zliv M (43.) Muži 30-39 (15.) 1980 01:10:51
50. 50. Miroslav Šimek (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (44.) Muži 50-59 (5.) 1966 01:11:26