# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Ondřej Pajer  (CZE) M (1.) Muži 18 - 29 let (1.) 1989 00:33:18
2. 2. Ondřej Pleskot (CZE) Czech Tri k. Team M (2.) Muži 30 - 39 let (1.) 1984 00:33:43
3. 3. Tomáš Kučírek (CZE) SK OMT Pardubice M (3.) Muži 18 - 29 let (2.) 1992 00:33:58
4. 4. Petr Zvěřina (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M (4.) Muži 30 - 39 let (2.) 1982 00:34:23
5. 5. Radek Plšek (CZE) ERA a.s. M (5.) Muži 30 - 39 let (3.) 1979 00:34:42
6. 6. Norbert Klvaň (CZE) SKC Pečky /Libice nad Cidlinou M (6.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1972 00:35:21
7. 7. Jakub Mokříž  (CZE) M (7.) Muži 18 - 29 let (3.) 1991 00:35:50
8. 8. Roman Bedroš (CZE) RETIA Pardubice M (8.) Muži 30 - 39 let (4.) 1988 00:35:53
9. 9. Michal Zoubek (CZE) Poolservis M (9.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1973 00:36:09
10. 10. Michal Bubeník (CZE) HOP Pardubice M (10.) Muži 18 - 29 let (4.) 1991 00:36:16
11. 11. Eda Štumpf  (CZE) M (11.) Muži 30 - 39 let (5.) 1980 00:36:32
12. 12. Lukáš Dařbuján (CZE) Tractebel Engineering a.s. M (12.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1977 00:36:53
13. 13. Ondřej Kaplan  (CZE) SDH Vysoká u Holic M (13.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1974 00:37:03
14. 14. Ondřej Doktor (CZE) AC Pardubice M (14.) Muži 18 - 29 let (5.) 1993 00:37:31
15. 15. Ondřej Šofr (CZE) Pardubice M (15.) Muži 30 - 39 let (6.) 1985 00:37:48
16. 16. Jan Václavek (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1978 00:37:53
17. 17. Jan Doleček (CZE) Pardubicve M (17.) Muži 18 - 29 let (6.) 1995 00:37:58
18. 18. David Venzara (CZE) Ohrazenice M (18.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1976 00:38:02
19. 19. Marek Krutílek (CZE) TT Pardubice M (19.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1965 00:38:09
20. 20. Jakub Jeřábek (CZE) Claremont Road Runners M (20.) Muži 30 - 39 let (7.) 1989 00:38:14
21. 21. Jiří Cibulka (CZE) Horo klub česká Třebová M (21.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1975 00:38:19
22. 22. Marcela Rambová  (CZE) Ž (1.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (1.) 1974 00:38:23
23. 23. Petr Voříšek (CZE) United Bakeries M (22.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1977 00:38:30
24. 24. Jan Šenkýř (CZE) Sparťan Race Training Group Pardubice M (23.) Muži 18 - 29 let (7.) 1992 00:38:41
25. 25. Pavel Štys (CZE) RETIA RUNNING TEAM M (24.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1978 00:38:42
26. 26. Miroslav Pirkl (CZE) Czech Tri K: Team M (25.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1976 00:38:59
27. 27. Pavel Prchalgt (CZE) Kolín M (26.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1959 00:39:06
28. 28. Martin Příhoda (CZE) MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o. M (27.) Muži 30 - 39 let (8.) 1979 00:39:20
29. 29. Pavel Jetenský (CZE) SK Ráby M (28.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1978 00:39:35
30. 30. Richard Koreček (CZE) Nepasický Cyklo Team M (29.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1976 00:39:41
31. 31. Václav Novotný  (CZE) M (30.) Muži 18 - 29 let (8.) 1990 00:40:42
32. 32. Alena Bojanovská (CZE) TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. Ž (2.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (2.) 1975 00:40:49
33. 33. Roman Řezníček (CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou M (31.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1977 00:40:49
34. 34. Petr Schaffer (CZE) Mlýn Janderov spol. s r.o. M (32.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1960 00:40:49
35. 35. Martin Soukup (CZE) Triaklub M (33.) Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1976 00:40:49
36. 36. Zdeněk Novotný (CZE) TJ Jiskra Litomyšl M (34.) Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1972 00:41:00
37. 37. Miloš Kamaryt (CZE) Pardubice M (35.) Muži 30 - 39 let (9.) 1979 00:41:00
38. 38. Roman Hliněnský  (CZE) M (36.) Muži 18 - 29 let (9.) 1993 00:41:39
39. 39. Petr Nádhera (CZE) Hradec Králové M (37.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1967 00:41:54
40. 40. Martin Prchal  (CZE) M (38.) Muži 30 - 39 let (10.) 1980 00:41:59
41. 41. Martin Vacek  (CZE) M (39.) Muži 18 - 29 let (10.) 1993 00:42:10
42. 42. Barbora Zavřelová (CZE) Zavři Němčice Ž (3.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (1.) 1992 00:42:14
43. 43. Marek Žabčík (CZE) Pardubice M (40.) Muži 30 - 39 let (11.) 1980 00:42:23
44. 44. Dalimil Klema (CZE) Pardubice M (41.) Muži 40 - 49 let (16.) 1970 00:42:50
45. 45. Miroslav Hrůša (CZE) Tractebel Engineering a.s. M (42.) Muži 30 - 39 let (12.) 1979 00:43:08
46. 46. Martin Švajgl (CZE) Pardubice M (43.) Muži 18 - 29 let (11.) 1990 00:43:15
47. 47. Petr Duba (CZE) RETIA M (44.) Muži 30 - 39 let (13.) 1987 00:43:16
48. 48. Jiří Turek (CZE) Pardrubice M (45.) Muži 40 - 49 let (17.) 1978 00:43:27
49. 49. Vojtěch Juračka (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M (46.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1954 00:43:34
50. 50. Štěpán Froš (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M (47.) Muži 40 - 49 let (18.) 1973 00:43:35