# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Pavel Procházka (CZE) AK Sokolov M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1979 00:52:44
2. 2. Radek Sadněv (CZE) Triatlet K. Vary M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1992 00:54:04
3. 3. Josef Unger (CZE) Světlo pro svět - Litvínov M (3.) Muži do 49 let (1.) 1978 00:55:55
4. 4. Jakub Patúc (CZE) TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. M (4.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1986 00:56:35
5. 5. Jiří Folvarčík (CZE) ŠAK Chodov, z. s. M (5.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1980 00:58:10
6. 6. Jiří Alferi (CZE) Kadaň M (6.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1980 00:58:39
7. 7. Milan Vopat (CZE) Pro-Corde Chomutov M (7.) Muži do 59 let (1.) 1961 00:58:54
8. 8. Tomáš Hudák (CZE) M (8.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 1988 00:59:48
9. 9. Tomáš Javornický (CZE) Dobrovolný běžecký kroužek Kadaň M (9.) Muži do 49 let (2.) 1977 01:00:20
10. 10. Michal Kujíček (CZE) Spořice (Běžecký klub Spořice) M (10.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1979 01:02:03
11. 11. Marek Pleskač (CZE) České Budějovice M (11.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1983 01:02:37
12. 12. Zdeněk Jahoda (CZE) Eddie Edwards Team M (12.) Muži do 49 let (3.) 1977 01:03:01
13. 13. Lubomír Jokel (CZE) Atlet Všestajovice M (13.) Muži do 59 let (2.) 1964 01:03:05
14. 14. Lukáš Išler (CZE) M (14.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1998 01:03:19
15. 15. Pavel Vodička (CZE) Most M (15.) Muži do 59 let (3.) 1964 01:03:35
16. 16. Nikola Fisková (CZE) TJ VTŽ Chomutov Ž (1.) Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1996 01:03:35
17. 17. Gabriela Korbášová (CZE) ASK ELNA Počerady Ž (2.) Ženy do 49 let (1.) 1973 01:03:46
18. 18. Miroslav Urban (CZE) Hopman Team Žatec M (16.) Muži do 49 let (4.) 1969 01:04:50
19. 19. Petr Drahý (CZE) CHOMUTOV M (17.) Muži do 59 let (4.) 1961 01:04:57
20. 20. Martin Horváth (CZE) ŠAK Chodov, z. s. M (18.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1985 01:05:55
21. 21. Pavel Bělohlávek (CZE) Jirkov M (19.) Muži do 49 let (5.) 1973 01:06:15
22. 22. Martin Heligr (CZE) SKP KADAŇ M (20.) Muži do 49 let (6.) 1975 01:06:23
23. 23. Ivana Vávrů (CZE) TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. Ž (3.) Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1988 01:06:28
24. 24. Michal Stumpf (CZE) Most M (21.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1980 01:07:13
25. 25. František Fialka (CZE) Běžci Chomutov M (22.) Muži do 49 let (7.) 1975 01:07:31
26. 26. Martin Kule (CZE) PUPKANI KV M (23.) Muži do 49 let (8.) 1975 01:07:32
27. 27. Jan Krevzer (CZE) Chomutov M (24.) Muži do 39 let (12.) 1984 01:07:43
28. 28. Václav Holý (CZE) Kadaň (Dobrovolný běžecký kroužek Kadaň) M (25.) Muži do 49 let (9.) 1978 01:08:11
29. 29. Václav Vachrlon (CZE) ŠAK Chodov, z. s. M (26.) Muži do 39 let (13.) 1982 01:08:22
30. 30. Petr Brabec (CZE) Chomutov (amatér bez klubu) M (27.) Muži do 49 let (10.) 1970 01:08:29
31. 31. Jan Košťál (CZE) Hopman Team Žatec M (28.) Muži do 49 let (11.) 1972 01:08:35
32. 32. Petr Cais (CZE) T. J. Sokol Karlovy Vary M (29.) Muži do 49 let (12.) 1972 01:08:56
33. 33. Milan Křapek (CZE) M (30.) Muži do 39 let (14.) 1990 01:08:57
34. 34. Miroslav Sapoušek (CZE) Most M (31.) Muži do 49 let (13.) 1973 01:09:30
35. 35. Michal Mendel (CZE) T. J. Sokol Karlovy Vary M (32.) Muži do 39 let (15.) 1982 01:10:19
36. 36. Jaroslav Pelc (CZE) Běžci Chomutov M (33.) Muži do 49 let (14.) 1975 01:10:29
37. 37. Jiří Kutiš (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (34.) Muži do 69 let (1.) 1950 01:11:32
38. 38. Jiří Holeček (CZE) BĚŽCI CHOMUTOV - BĚŽECKÝ KROUŽEK M (35.) Muži do 39 let (16.) 1986 01:11:39
39. 39. Michal Kalužný (CZE) Praha M (36.) Muži do 39 let (17.) 1991 01:11:46
40. 40. Zuzana Vítková (CZE) Most Ž (4.) Ženy nad 50 let (1.) 1962 01:11:56
41. 41. Petr Korbáš (CZE) BK Žatec M (37.) Muži do 59 let (5.) 1964 01:12:28
42. 42. Ševčík Martin (CZE) Hopman Team Žatec M (38.) Muži do 59 let (6.) 1968 01:12:44
43. 43. Vladimír Pavlinský (CZE) Ostrov M (39.) Muži do 49 let (15.) 1969 01:12:49
44. 44. Lenka Bayerová (CZE) AO TJ SOKOL UNHOŠŤ Ž (5.) Ženy nad 50 let (2.) 1968 01:12:52
45. 45. Jan Galajda (CZE) Pyšná M (40.) Muži do 49 let (16.) 1972 01:13:14
46. 46. Pavel Zapletal (CZE) Zlate Hory M (41.) Muži do 39 let (18.) 1982 01:13:32
47. 47. Jiří Kopecký (CZE) BK Žatec M (42.) Muži do 49 let (17.) 1975 01:14:19
48. 48. Michael Šmíd (CZE) Chomutov M (43.) Muži do 49 let (18.) 1973 01:15:35
49. 49. Vilem Liebig (CZE) Chomutov M (44.) Muži do 59 let (7.) 1965 01:15:55
50. 50. Radek Kouba (CZE) Hopman Team Žatec M (45.) Muži do 49 let (19.) 1976 01:16:13