# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jakub Exner (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (1.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (1.) 1983 00:17:17
2. 2. Kamil Kyrš (CZE) MST Jihlava M (2.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (2.) 1978 00:17:22
3. 3. Petr Miláček (CZE) Ledeč nad Sázavou M (3.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (3.) 1981 00:17:23
4. 4. Martin Pecha (CZE) AC Čáslav z.s. M (4.) Muži do 34 let (1.) 2001 00:17:49
5. 5. Roman Kocúrek (CZE) Jihlava Pteam M (5.) Muži do 34 let (2.) 1986 00:18:28
6. 6. František Tichý (CZE) CATUS BIKE TEAM Světlá nad Sázavou M (6.) Muži od 50 do 59 let (1.) 1966 00:19:22
7. 7. Slavomír Koreček (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (7.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (4.) 1980 00:19:25
8. 8. Vratislav Libánský (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SfhkKV M (8.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (5.) 1977 00:20:36
9. 9. Jan Doležal (CZE) Mladá Boleslav M (9.) Muži do 34 let (3.) 1989 00:20:45
10. 10. Jaromír Bělohlávek (CZE) ASPV CHOTĚBOŘ M (10.) Muži od 50 do 59 let (2.) 1964 00:20:45
11. 11. Ondřej Svoboda (CZE) (Humpolec) M (11.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (6.) 1981 00:20:51
12. 12. Jiri Stejskal (CZE) Zeleznohorak tym M (12.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (7.) 1976 00:20:56
13. 13. Petr Kořenář (CZE) Zálesí U Havlíčkova Brodu M (13.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (8.) 1975 00:21:18
14. 14. Jan Doležal (CZE) Okresní soud Havlíčkův Brod M (14.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (9.) 1982 00:21:21
15. 15. Luboš Novák (CZE) Amcykl Humpolec M (15.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (10.) 1979 00:21:22
16. 16. Jiří Berky (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SDH Termesivy M (16.) Muži od 50 do 59 let (3.) 1962 00:21:23
17. 17. František Macek (CZE) Kabasport Chotěboř M (17.) Muži 60 let a více (1.) 1958 00:21:41
18. 18. Stanislav Berger (CZE) Pleas M (18.) Muži do 34 let (4.) 1996 00:21:44
19. 19. Andrea Frolíková (CZE) Polná Běžecký tým JB Ž (1.) Ženy do 39 let (1.) 1983 00:21:50
20. 20. Ondřej Vacek (CZE) (Světlá nad Sázavou) M (19.) Muži do 34 let (5.) 1995 00:22:01
21. 21. Milan Vondra (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SfhkKV M (20.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (11.) 1976 00:22:07
22. 22. Andrej Čapek (CZE) Florbal Světlá nad Sázavou M (21.) Muži do 34 let (6.) 2001 00:22:13
23. 23. Radek Cimrman (CZE) (Světlá nad Sázavou) M (22.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (12.) 1976 00:22:19
24. 24. Miloš Marek (CZE) (Pelhřimov) M (23.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (13.) 1982 00:22:33
25. 25. Karel Dejmal (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou M (24.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (14.) 1978 00:22:35
26. 26. Markéta Valentová (CZE) Velosport Valenta scott team Pelhřimov Ž (2.) Ženy 40 let a více (1.) 1977 00:22:37
27. 27. Daniel Krejčí (CZE) Štoky M (25.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (15.) 1980 00:22:44
28. 28. Pavel Popela (CZE) SDH Věž M (26.) Muži do 34 let (7.) 1992 00:22:50
29. 29. Jan Kohout (CZE) BE HERO PROGRESS TEAM M (27.) Muži do 34 let (8.) 1988 00:22:56
30. 30. Marek Rudolf (CZE) Jemnice M (28.) Muži do 34 let (9.) 1989 00:22:58
31. 31. Ondrej Papež (CZE) M (29.) Muži do 34 let (10.) 2006 00:23:02
32. 32. Martin Veselský (CZE) Kunemil M (30.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (16.) 1981 00:23:14
33. 33. David Valenta (CZE) Velosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov M (31.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (17.) 1979 00:23:16
34. 34. Luděk Ševčík (CZE) Chotěboř TJ CHS Turbo M (32.) Muži od 50 do 59 let (4.) 1959 00:23:28
35. 35. Sandra Pytlíková (CZE) Jihlava Pteam Ž (3.) Ženy do 39 let (2.) 1984 00:23:38
36. 36. Aleš Krejčí (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod M (33.) Muži do 34 let (11.) 1985 00:23:48
37. 37. Vláďa Trýb (CZE) Kola Ledeč M (34.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (18.) 1983 00:23:53
38. 38. Tomáš Coufal (CZE) Sázavka M (35.) Muži do 34 let (12.) 1986 00:24:18
39. 39. Jan Sádlo (CZE) SFHK KV HAVLÍČKŮV BROD M (36.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (19.) 1978 00:24:18
40. 40. Antonín Pavlas (CZE) Přibyslav M (37.) Muži 60 let a více (2.) 1956 00:24:19
41. 41. Tomáš Vaňkát (CZE) (Světlá nad Sázavou) M (38.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (20.) 1981 00:24:22
42. 42. Jaroslav Luňáček (CZE) Maleč M (39.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (21.) 1978 00:24:28
43. 43. Radek Puchýř (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou M (40.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (22.) 1976 00:24:32
44. 44. Martin Slezák (CZE) (Nová Ves u Světlé) M (41.) Muži od 35 do 49 let (23.) 1983 00:24:49
45. 45. Jitka Poborská (CZE) AC Čáslav Ž (4.) Ženy 40 let a více (2.) 1965 00:24:55
46. 46. Josef Schwarz (CZE) SK Chotěboř M (42.) Muži 60 let a více (3.) 1955 00:24:58
47. 47. Hana Bártová (CZE) Rozběháme Havlíčkův Brod Ž (5.) Ženy do 39 let (3.) 1989 00:25:12
48. 48. Alena Filippi (CZE) AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou Ž (6.) Ženy 40 let a více (3.) 1977 00:25:13
49. 49. Miroslav Žáček (CZE) Světlá nad Sáz. Sokol M (43.) Muži od 50 do 59 let (5.) 1965 00:25:22
50. 50. Pavla Čermáková (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou Ž (7.) Ženy do 39 let (4.) 1985 00:25:23