# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Blaha (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (1.) L - muži 40 let a více (1.) 1976 00:36:12
2. 2. Pavel Dvořák (CZE) Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. M (2.) K - muži 20-39 let (1.) 1982 00:36:29
3. 3. Jan Berger (CZE) AK Olomouc M (3.) J1 - junioři (1.) 2000 00:37:10
4. 4. Milan Vinklárek (CZE) TJ Sokol Opatovice M (4.) K - muži 20-39 let (2.) 1988 00:39:07
5. 5. Ivo Vrba (CZE) Rocktechnic Triatlon Hranice M (5.) K - muži 20-39 let (3.) 1980 00:39:54
6. 6. David Tvrdoň (CZE) DD Všechovice M (6.) L - muži 40 let a více (2.) 1978 00:40:13
7. 7. Vilém Měrka (CZE) Valašská Bystřice M (7.) L - muži 40 let a více (3.) 1977 00:43:06
8. 8. Marek Mojak (CZE) Jablunkov M (8.) K - muži 20-39 let (4.) 1979 00:43:10
9. 9. Zuzana Kročová (CZE) SK Hranice Ž (1.) N - ženy 35 let a více (1.) 1977 00:43:44
10. 10. Jan Šíbal (CZE) Rocktechnic triatlon Hranice M (9.) L - muži 40 let a více (4.) 1976 00:43:58
11. 11. Radim Holiš (CZE) Rožnov pod radhoštěm M (10.) L - muži 40 let a více (5.) 1975 00:44:31
12. 12. Václav Žabíček (CZE) SK Hranice M (11.) L - muži 40 let a více (6.) 1967 00:45:25
13. 13. Petr Zemánek (CZE) DR. A. Cy. M (12.) L - muži 40 let a více (7.) 1968 00:46:05
14. 14. Kristýna Košáková (CZE) TJ Uničov Ž (2.) M - ženy 20-34 let (1.) 1995 00:46:35
15. 15. Barbora Šestáková (CZE) SSK Vítkovice Ž (3.) J2 - juniorky (1.) 1999 00:47:18
16. 16. Petra Holišová (CZE) Rožnov pod Rahoštěm Ž (4.) N - ženy 35 let a více (2.) 1970 00:48:03
17. 17. Denisa Machalová (CZE) Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. Ž (5.) J2 - juniorky (2.) 2000 00:48:31
18. 18. Ladislav Gočaltovský (CZE) Rocktechnic triatlon Hranice M (13.) L - muži 40 let a více (8.) 1960 00:49:21
19. 19. Renata Veselská (CZE) Drahotuše Ž (6.) M - ženy 20-34 let (2.) 1990 00:49:28
20. 20. Mirek Zatloukal (CZE) SK Hranice M (14.) K - muži 20-39 let (5.) 1981 00:50:28
21. 21. Petr Havránek (CZE) SK Hranice M (15.) K - muži 20-39 let (6.) 1984 00:50:50
22. 22. Jan Kolář (CZE) Hranice M (16.) K - muži 20-39 let (7.) 1981 00:51:00
23. 23. Martin Kolář (CZE) Ústí nad Labem M (17.) L - muži 40 let a více (9.) 1977 00:51:00
24. 24. Dalibor Zela (CZE) Dolní Lhota u Luhačovic M (18.) L - muži 40 let a více (10.) 1976 00:51:22
25. 25. Petr Hadaš (CZE) M (19.) K - muži 20-39 let (8.) 1980 00:52:02
26. 26. Alena Paličková (CZE) Hranice Ž (7.) N - ženy 35 let a více (3.) 1981 00:52:03
27. 27. Jan Vlkovský (CZE) Prostějov M (20.) L - muži 40 let a více (11.) 1975 00:52:28
28. 28. Kateřina Gočaltovská (CZE) Rocktechnic triatlon Hranice Ž (8.) N - ženy 35 let a více (4.) 1965 00:59:03
29. 29. Oldřich Čunta (CZE) Nový Jičín M (21.) L - muži 40 let a více (12.) 1956 01:01:57
30. 30. Anna Šnajdrová (CZE) Hustopece nad Bečvou Ž (9.) M - ženy 20-34 let (3.) 1999 01:03:21
31. 31. Šárka Novosadová (CZE) Rakov Ž (10.) M - ženy 20-34 let (4.) 1989 01:03:23
32. 32. Zdeňka Tvrdá (CZE) SK Hranice Ž (11.) N - ženy 35 let a více (5.) 1956 01:13:52
33. 33. Gabriela Stodolová (CZE) Ž (12.) M - ženy 20-34 let (5.) 1997 01:20:25