# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Daniel Vejmělka  (CZE) M (1.) do 39 (1.) 1986 00:37:04
2. 2. Jakub Čtvrníček (CZE) běhejbrno.com M (2.) do 39 (2.) 1990 00:37:50
3. 3. Radim Ondráček (CZE) Ekonom Praha M (3.) do 49 (1.) 1974 00:38:03
4. 4. Dominik Šonský  (CZE) M (4.) do 39 (3.) 1993 00:38:37
5. 5. Stanislav Bican (CZE) TJ Packa Praha "C" M (5.) do 39 (4.) 1979 00:39:14
6. 6. Marian Valek  (CZE) M (6.) do 49 (2.) 1975 00:39:46
7. 7. Tomáš Tvaroužek (CZE) Cykloteam Nová Role M (7.) do 39 (5.) 1991 00:40:24
8. 8. Lukáš Svoboda  (CZE) M (8.) do 49 (3.) 1977 00:40:50
9. 9. Radek Bönisch (CZE) Skanska TriTeam M (9.) do 49 (4.) 1977 00:41:30
10. 10. Drahomír Koudelka (CZE) Meixner Consulting M (10.) do 49 (5.) 1971 00:42:33
11. 11. Josef Zálešák  (CZE) M (11.) od 50 (1.) 1967 00:43:01
12. 12. Ondřej Jašek  (CZE) M (12.) do 49 (6.) 1977 00:43:21
13. 13. Martin Sinal (CZE) M (13.) do 39 (6.) 1989 00:44:23
14. 14. Milan Cibík (CZE) Praha 4-Modřany M (14.) od 50 (2.) 1967 00:44:58
15. 15. Petr Jelínek (CZE) Lendy club M (15.) do 39 (7.) 1984 00:45:14
16. 16. Lukáš Taraba (CZE) Mělník M (16.) do 39 (8.) 1989 00:45:57
17. 17. Jan Louda (CZE) Loudové Liberec M (17.) do 39 (9.) 1980 00:46:04
18. 18. Jan Zaremba (CZE) REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA M (18.) do 39 (10.) 1981 00:46:15
19. 19. Pavel Kadlečík  (CZE) M (19.) do 39 (11.) 1988 00:46:59
20. 20. Miroslav Bezděk  (CZE) M (20.) do 39 (12.) 1979 00:47:21
21. 21. Jan Mraček (CZE) Technika Praha M (21.) od 50 (3.) 1966 00:47:25
22. 22. Michal Kalužný  (CZE) M (22.) do 39 (13.) 1991 00:47:46
23. 23. Markéta Vyšínová (CZE) S.P. Dolní Chabry Ž (1.) do 49 (7.) 1975 00:47:49
24. 24. Romana Jašková (CZE) Atletika Zábřeh Ž (2.) do 39 (14.) 1990 00:48:04
25. 25. Tomáš Kutmon  (CZE) M (23.) do 49 (8.) 1974 00:49:12
26. 26. Istvan Szonda  (CZE) M (24.) do 39 (15.) 1979 00:49:19
27. 27. Martin Zrůstek  (CZE) M (25.) do 39 (16.) 1976 00:49:31
28. 28. Jan Marcol  (CZE) M (26.) do 49 (9.) 1977 00:51:00
29. 29. Jan Behenský (CZE) RUN magazine team M (27.) do 39 (17.) 1991 00:52:11
30. 30. Denisa Krocová (CZE) LENDY CLUB Ž (3.) do 39 (18.) 1993 00:52:37
31. 31. Lenka Otipková  (CZE) Ž (4.) do 39 (19.) 1988 00:52:55
32. 32. Martin Potužák (CZE) Tino a Jakub M (28.) do 39 (20.) 1979 00:53:24
33. 33. Jan Sova (CZE) MP Praha M (29.) od 50 (4.) 1965 00:55:59
34. 34. Jan Šmíd  (CZE) M (30.) do 49 (10.) 1978 00:56:31
35. 35. Jakub Hankovský (CZE) Tino a Jakub M (31.) do 39 (21.) 1991 00:56:42
36. 36. Simona Soukupová  (CZE) Ž (5.) do 49 (11.) 1974 00:56:53
37. 37. Monika Fürstová (CZE) RB Group Ž (6.) do 39 (22.) 1991 00:57:59
38. 38. Miroslav Weber (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (32.) od 50 (5.) 1965 01:05:10
39. 39. Petra Feřtrová  (CZE) Ž (7.) do 39 (23.) 1979 01:05:45
40. 40. Ruth Vojtěchovská  (CZE) Ž (8.) do 49 (12.) 1976 01:05:51
41. 41. Pavel Koloc (CZE) AC TOTAL ZERO (Praha) M (33.) od 50 (6.) 1965 01:07:50