# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Miloš Kratochvíl (CZE) Hvězda SKP Pardubice M (1.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1975 00:33:22
2. 2. Jiří Doucha (CZE) Hvězda Pardubice z.s. M (2.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1971 00:33:39
3. 3. Tomáš Kučírek (CZE) SK OMT Pardubice M (3.) Muži 18 - 29 let (1.) 1992 00:33:43
4. 4. Ondřej Pleskot (CZE) Czech Tri k. Team M (4.) Muži 30 - 39 let (1.) 1984 00:34:26
5. 5. Filip Holík (CZE) Pardrubice M (5.) Muži 18 - 29 let (2.) 1989 00:34:58
6. 6. Michal Zoubek (CZE) Poolservis M (6.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1973 00:35:59
7. 7. Jan Václavek (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M (7.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1978 00:36:53
8. 8. Jakub Mokříž  (CZE) M (8.) Muži 18 - 29 let (3.) 1991 00:37:01
9. 9. Jakub Jeřábek (CZE) Claremont Road Runners M (9.) Muži 30 - 39 let (2.) 1989 00:37:41
10. 10. Jan Šenkýř (CZE) Sparťan Race Training Group Pardubice M (10.) Muži 18 - 29 let (4.) 1992 00:37:48
11. 11. Petr Hanuš (CZE) Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice M (11.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1964 00:38:27
12. 12. Ondřej Slavíček (CZE) USK Pardubice M (12.) Muži 30 - 39 let (3.) 1982 00:38:32
13. 13. Marcela Rambová  (CZE) Ž (1.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (1.) 1974 00:38:37
14. 14. Roman Jirák (CZE) Břehy u Přelouče M (13.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1975 00:38:59
15. 15. Pavel Štys (CZE) RETIA RUNNING TEAM M (14.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1978 00:39:00
16. 16. Martin Prchal  (CZE) M (15.) Muži 30 - 39 let (4.) 1980 00:39:05
17. 17. Petr Voříšek (CZE) United Bakeries M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1977 00:39:16
18. 18. Marek Krutílek (CZE) TT Pardubice M (17.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1965 00:40:20
19. 19. Lukáš Hambálek (CZE) Univerzirta Pardubice M (18.) Muži 30 - 39 let (5.) 1982 00:40:23
20. 20. David Kratochvíl (CZE) Retia Pardubice M (19.) Muži 18 - 29 let (5.) 1994 00:40:28
21. 21. Josef Číž (CZE) Lázně Bohdaneč M (20.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1971 00:40:37
22. 22. Martin Soukup (CZE) Triaklub M (21.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1976 00:40:51
23. 23. Tomáš Uher (CZE) Vegan Sport Club M (22.) Muži 30 - 39 let (6.) 1985 00:41:21
24. 24. Marek Žabčík (CZE) Pardubice M (23.) Muži 30 - 39 let (7.) 1980 00:41:53
25. 25. Pavel Prchal (CZE) GP Kolín (Kutná Hora) M (24.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1959 00:42:07
26. 26. Martin Jindřišek (CZE) Pardubice M (25.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1971 00:42:17
27. 27. Martin Vacek  (CZE) M (26.) Muži 18 - 29 let (6.) 1993 00:42:20
28. 28. Miroslav Hrůša (CZE) Tractebel Engineering a.s. M (27.) Muži 30 - 39 let (8.) 1979 00:43:00
29. 29. Martin Švajgl (CZE) Pardubice M (28.) Muži 18 - 29 let (7.) 1990 00:43:03
30. 30. Barbora Zavřelová (CZE) Zavři Němčice Ž (2.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (1.) 1992 00:43:09
31. 31. Štěpán Frošok (CZE) Lokomotiva Pardubice M (29.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1973 00:43:21
32. 32. Kateřina Houžvičková (CZE) Hradec Králové Ž (3.) Ženy 30 - 39 let (1.) 1979 00:43:55
33. 33. Petr Duba (CZE) RETIA M (30.) Muži 30 - 39 let (9.) 1987 00:44:00
34. 34. Martin Příhoda (CZE) MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o. M (31.) Muži 30 - 39 let (10.) 1979 00:44:16
35. 35. Marcel Voženílek  (CZE) M (32.) Muži 18 - 29 let (8.) 1993 00:44:22
36. 36. Hana Hlaváčková  (CZE) Ž (4.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (2.) 1977 00:44:26
37. 37. Petr Žákretia  (CZE) M (33.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1964 00:44:30
38. 38. Ladislav Kratochvíl (CZE) TT Bižu Jablonec n./N. M (34.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1970 00:44:31
39. 39. Marian Khol (CZE) Lázně Bohdaneč M (35.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1975 00:44:32
40. 40. Petr Nádhera (CZE) Hradec Králové M (36.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1967 00:44:51
41. 41. Erika Kičinová (CZE) KPA Pardubice Ž (5.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (2.) 1991 00:44:55
42. 42. Jana Horáková (CZE) KPA Pardubice Ž (6.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (3.) 1971 00:45:33
43. 43. Miroslav Voženílek (CZE) Dračí lodě Ponorka Pardubice M (37.) Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1969 00:45:39
44. 44. Jan Barva (CZE) Autosklo Pardubice M (38.) Muži 18 - 29 let (9.) 1992 00:45:43
45. 45. Lev Matýsek (CZE) Zdechovice M (39.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1961 00:46:23
46. 46. Jaroslav Kvapil (CZE) Lázně Bohdaneč M (40.) Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1968 00:46:39
47. 47. Jana Zavřelová (CZE) Staré Hradiště Ž (7.) Ženy 50 + (1.) 1968 00:46:55
48. 48. Michal Remeš (CZE) Lázně Bohdaneč M (41.) Muži 40 - 49 let (16.) 1977 00:47:06
49. 49. Věra Trynerová (CZE) Emporio exclusive s.r.o. Ž (8.) Ženy 50 + (2.) 1960 00:47:15
50. 50. Lenka Samková (CZE) ROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ Ž (9.) Ženy 30 - 39 let (2.) 1982 00:47:22