# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vlastimil Lysák (CZE) Vinotéka u Karla - Brno M (1.) M - A (1.) 1986 00:27:40
2. 2. Lukáš Soural (CZE) VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO M (2.) M - A (2.) 1982 00:28:30
3. 3. Daniel Rubič (CZE) Aspire - New Balance Team M (3.) M - A (3.) 1985 00:28:46
4. 4. Aleš Kocián (CZE) Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov p.R. M (4.) M - A (4.) 1982 00:28:58
5. 5. Martin Pohanka (CZE) AC Track & Field Brno M (5.) M - B (1.) 1973 00:29:21
6. 6. Vít Ryška (CZE) VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO M (6.) M - B (2.) 1975 00:29:34
7. 7. Zdeněk Hrabovský (CZE) Běžecký klub Brno M (7.) M - A (5.) 1985 00:30:09
8. 8. Tomáš Hrdina (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek M (8.) M - A (6.) 1979 00:30:11
9. 9. Patrik Bejček (CZE) Ostrov u Macochy / AK Drnovice M (9.) M - A (7.) 1994 00:30:26
10. 10. Tomáš Pohl (CZE) PBV MTB Team Brno M (10.) M - B (3.) 1973 00:30:33
11. 11. Michal Repta (CZE) Brno M (11.) M - A (8.) 1987 00:30:36
12. 12. Lukáš Kocur (CZE) Orel Šitbořice M (12.) M - B (4.) 1977 00:30:36
13. 13. Martin Zajíc (CZE) M (13.) M - J (1.) 2000 00:30:58
14. 14. David Pospíšil (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (14.) M - A (9.) 1985 00:31:01
15. 15. Tomáš Strachota (CZE) Red Hat Czech M (15.) M - A (10.) 1986 00:31:32
16. 16. Adam Mihalov (SVK) M (16.) M - A (11.) 1992 00:31:34
17. 17. Martin Bulín (CZE) PŘEROV M (17.) M - A (12.) 1985 00:31:35
18. 18. Zdeněk Gothard (CZE) SRTG Moravský Krumlov M (18.) M - A (13.) 1989 00:31:40
19. 19. Roman Přikryl (CZE) Běžecký klub Brno M (19.) M - A (14.) 1988 00:31:40
20. 20. Petr Balcar (CZE) STŘELKA BRNO M (20.) M - A (15.) 1985 00:31:46
21. 21. Kryštof Humlíček (CZE) Runaway Brno/Triexpert M (21.) M - A (16.) 1994 00:31:48
22. 22. Dalibor Hejna (CZE) Brno M (22.) M - A (17.) 1982 00:31:55
23. 23. Pavel Cupák (CZE) Újezd u Brna M (23.) M - A (18.) 1989 00:31:55
24. 24. Jiří Vemola (CZE) AK Tišnov M (24.) M - B (5.) 1977 00:31:56
25. 25. Jakub Urban (CZE) Brno M (25.) M - J (2.) 2000 00:32:01
26. 26. Ladislav Kolář (CZE) Brno M (26.) M - A (19.) 1986 00:32:11
27. 27. Jiří Fiala (CZE) J&J&J M (27.) M - A (20.) 1984 00:32:14
28. 28. Marek Němeček (CZE) němoni M (28.) M - B (6.) 1977 00:32:16
29. 29. Ladislav Števanka (CZE) Domašov nad Bystřicí M (29.) M - A (21.) 1981 00:32:16
30. 30. Rudolf Krajča (CZE) RARECACTI.com M (30.) M - C (1.) 1965 00:32:28
31. 31. Martin Štěpánek (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (31.) M - A (23.) 1981 00:32:30
32. 32. Ivan Urbánek (CZE) Hostěrádky - Rešov M (32.) M - A (24.) 1984 00:32:30
33. 33. Marcel Hašpl (CZE) Hindustan.cz M (33.) M - B (7.) 1977 00:32:30
34. 34. David Kopeček (CZE) Obstacle Warriors M (34.) M - A (25.) 1991 00:32:38
35. 35. Pavel Adámek (CZE) Rebelbean M (35.) M - A (26.) 1990 00:32:49
36. 36. Ján Hlavačka (CZE) M (36.) M - A (27.) 1992 00:32:51
37. 37. Ondrej Habarka (SVK) Poprad M (37.) M - A (28.) 1993 00:32:55
38. 38. Matěj Beníček (CZE) KESBUK Malenovice M (38.) M - A (29.) 1994 00:32:56
39. 39. Karel Fučík (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (39.) M - B (8.) 1972 00:32:58
40. 40. Radek Petr (CZE) KB Hunters M (40.) M - A (30.) 1985 00:33:00
41. 41. Pavel Jiřikovský (CZE) Moravský Krumlov M (41.) M - B (9.) 1973 00:33:06
42. 42. Petr Dokoupil (CZE) NA KONEČNÉ M (42.) M - B (10.) 1977 00:33:09
43. 43. Martin Všianský (CZE) SK Meteor Brno M (43.) M - A (31.) 1986 00:33:19
44. 44. Michal Zedníček (CZE) Brno M (44.) M - A (32.) 1987 00:33:19
45. 45. David Chvastek (CZE) JOBS Contact M (45.) M - A (33.) 1979 00:33:21
46. 46. Pavel Czerny (CZE) KARVINÁ M (46.) M - A (34.) 1981 00:33:21
47. 47. Aleš Liška (CZE) Universal USU Team M (47.) M - B (11.) 1977 00:33:25
48. 48. Radek Kunovský (CZE) AC Track and Field M (48.) M - B (12.) 1977 00:33:26
49. 49. Pavel Viščor (CZE) Svišti M (49.) M - B (13.) 1974 00:33:28
50. 50. Richard Páviš (CZE) Ořechov, RUN magazine team M (50.) M - B (14.) 1978 00:33:29