# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Michal Procházka (CZE) Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1982 00:24:28
2. 2. Petr Linduška (CZE) ASK Slavia Praha M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1981 00:26:21
3. 3. Ondřej Teplý (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (3.) Muži do 49 let (1.) 1978 00:27:17
4. 4. Aleš Princ (CZE) Praha 5 M (4.) Muži do 49 let (3.) 1972 00:28:03
5. 5. Jindřich Borovský (CZE) Hradčany M (5.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1982 00:28:12
6. 6. Jiří Vašina (CZE) BK SAK Ložiska Karviná M (6.) Muži do 49 let (2.) 1974 00:28:22
7. 7. David Jindra (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha M (7.) Muži do 59 let (1.) 1960 00:28:34
8. 8. Martin Diviš (CZE) SABZO/SNB Praha M (8.) Muži do 59 let (2.) 1963 00:28:36
9. 9. Aleš Jelínek (CZE) Praha 6 M (9.) Muži do 29 let (1.) 1995 00:28:59
10. 10. Ondřej Buchtík (CZE) ABND racing team M (10.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1981 00:29:11
11. 11. Miloš Bukvai (SVK) Považská Bystrica M (11.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1985 00:29:19
12. 12. Tomáš Procházka (CZE) USK Praha M (12.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 1979 00:29:31
13. 13. Radomír Vávra (CZE) Ker Team M (13.) Muži do 59 let (3.) 1963 00:30:24
14. 14. Petr Rada (CZE) AC Obora Hvezda praha M (14.) Muži do 59 let (4.) 1964 00:31:04
15. 15. Pavel Stošek (CZE) HZS M (15.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1984 00:31:27
16. 16. Tomáš Gregoriades (CZE) FIT CLUB KARLÍN M (16.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1983 00:31:35
17. 17. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (17.) Muži nad 60 let (1.) 1953 00:31:39
18. 18. Pavel Seeman (CZE) Lék. Triklub M (18.) Muži do 59 let (5.) 1966 00:32:01
19. 19. Pavel Matějovský (CZE) AVC Praha / MK Kladno M (19.) Muži do 59 let (6.) 1965 00:32:03
20. 20. Milan Schovánek (CZE) Krčský les B (Praha) M (20.) Muži do 59 let (7.) 1962 00:32:29
21. 21. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (21.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1983 00:32:36
22. 22. Jaromír Doležal (CZE) SABZO Praha M (22.) Muži nad 60 let (2.) 1957 00:32:54
23. 23. Pavel Rádl (CZE) SABZO Praha M (23.) Muži nad 60 let (3.) 1956 00:32:58
24. 24. Pavel Jelínek (CZE) Praha 6 M (24.) Muži do 59 let (8.) 1960 00:32:59
25. 25. Jaromír Čižinský (CZE) SABZO Praha M (25.) Muži nad 60 let (4.) 1955 00:33:29
26. 26. Jan Pěkný (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (26.) Muži nad 60 let (5.) 1952 00:33:49
27. 27. Pavel Benýr (CZE) MBM Praha M (27.) Muži do 59 let (9.) 1963 00:34:05
28. 28. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (28.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1979 00:34:43
29. 29. Tomáš Jelínek (CZE) Praha 6 M (29.) Muži do 29 let (2.) 1998 00:34:54
30. 30. Richard Šubrt (CZE) Praha 6 M (30.) Muži nad 60 let (6.) 1957 00:37:05
31. 31. Jiří Ml. Procházka (CZE) SABZO M (31.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1988 00:37:54
32. 32. Jiří Šnajberk (CZE) SABZO Praha M (32.) Muži nad 60 let (7.) 1957 00:38:07
33. 33. Vítězslav Chaloupka (CZE) Union Praha M (33.) Muži nad 60 let (8.) 1943 00:38:54
34. 34. Milan Paukert (CZE) SABZO/Sokol Troja M (34.) Muži nad 60 let (9.) 1950 00:39:59
35. 35. Vladimír Rožánek (CZE) SABZO Praha M (35.) Muži nad 60 let (10.) 1958 00:40:16
36. 36. Jaroslav Janeček (CZE) PSK UNION Praha M (36.) Muži nad 60 let (11.) 1940 00:40:23
37. 37. Martin Holan (CZE) TJ liga 100 Praha M (37.) Muži do 59 let (10.) 1963 00:40:27
38. 38. Jan Pokorný (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (38.) Muži nad 60 let (12.) 1957 00:41:11
39. 39. Radomír Dolejš (CZE) SABZO - AVC Praha M (39.) Muži nad 60 let (13.) 1958 00:43:05
40. 40. Jan Rock (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha M (40.) Muži nad 60 let (14.) 1954 00:44:16
41. 41. Anton Daubner (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (41.) Muži nad 60 let (15.) 1942 00:44:43
42. 42. Petr Břetina (CZE) SABZO M (42.) Muži nad 60 let (16.) 1946 00:46:34
43. 43. Miroslav Skokan (CZE) VETERÁN VK M (43.) Muži nad 60 let (17.) 1939 00:47:16
44. 44. Jaromír Běhal (CZE) SABZO Praha M (44.) Muži nad 60 let (18.) 1948 00:49:25
45. 45. Václav Cimbulka (CZE) SABZO Praha M (45.) Muži nad 60 let (19.) 1942 00:50:01
46. 46. Jiří St. Procházka (CZE) SABZO Praha M (46.) Muži nad 60 let (20.) 1955 00:55:11
47. 47. František Doleček (CZE) TJ SLAVOJ STARÁ BOLESLAV M (47.) Muži nad 60 let (21.) 1943 00:59:37