# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jiří Voják (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (1.) Muži do 40 let (1.) 1988 00:30:00
2. 2. Ondřej Teska (CZE) Lesy ČR Domažlice M (2.) Muži do 40 let (2.) 1986 00:32:21
3. 3. Bohuslav Šála (CZE) SK Samuraj Domažlice M (3.) Muži do 40 let (3.) 1990 00:33:30
4. 4. Pavel Burt (CZE) Sport Club Plzeň M (4.) Muži do 40 let (4.) 1997 00:33:54
5. 5. Pavel Kouřík (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (5.) Muži do 40 let (5.) 1993 00:34:12
6. 6. Vladislav Razým (CZE) SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M (6.) Muži do 40 let (6.) 1988 00:35:37
7. 7. Vítězslav Fronk (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (7.) Muži nad 40 let (1.) 1974 00:35:39
8. 8. Pavel Majer (CZE) Klub Domažlice M (8.) Muži nad 40 let (2.) 1976 00:36:17
9. 9. Martin Sokol (CZE) AXON sport team M (9.) Muži do 40 let (7.) 1979 00:37:26
10. 10. Martin Hříbal (CZE) Velosport Domažlice M (10.) Muži do 40 let (8.) 1989 00:37:37
11. 11. František Cihlář (CZE) Dynamo Horšovský Týn M (11.) Muži do 40 let (9.) 1980 00:37:46
12. 12. Pavel Beroušek (CZE) TJ Sokol Postřekov M (12.) Muži nad 50 let (1.) 1962 00:37:59
13. 13. Luboš Reif (CZE) Domažlice M (13.) Muži do 40 let (10.) 1981 00:38:44
14. 14. Petr Hammerle (CZE) HSC CAPARTICE M (14.) Muži nad 40 let (3.) 1972 00:39:28
15. 15. Petr Ježo (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (15.) Muži do 40 let (11.) 2000 00:40:17
16. 16. Josef Klufa (CZE) Gerresheimer M (16.) Muži do 40 let (12.) 1979 00:40:30
17. 17. Oldřich Kovařík (CZE) Capartice M (17.) Muži nad 60 let (1.) 1958 00:40:31
18. 18. Jan Sokol (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (18.) Muži do 40 let (13.) 1986 00:40:37
19. 19. Václav Dufek (CZE) LTC Horní Měcholupy M (19.) Muži do 40 let (14.) 1992 00:41:32
20. 20. Jindřich Matěk (CZE) Horšovský Týn M (20.) Muži nad 40 let (4.) 1977 00:41:49
21. 21. Vladislav Černý (CZE) Babáci Domažlice M (21.) Muži nad 40 let (5.) 1972 00:42:03
22. 22. Šimon Beroušek (CZE) TJ Sokol Postřekov M (22.) Muži do 40 let (15.) 2000 00:42:38
23. 23. Miloslav Brabec (CZE) Interceramica Rokycany M (23.) Muži nad 60 let (2.) 1956 00:42:56
24. 24. Petr Hojda (CZE) Klenčí pod Čerchovem M (24.) Muži nad 60 let (3.) 1957 00:43:03
25. 25. Petr Kolář (CZE) GERRESHEIMER M (25.) Muži nad 40 let (6.) 1972 00:43:17
26. 26. Roman Kalous (CZE) Domažlice M (26.) Muži do 40 let (16.) 1979 00:43:37
27. 27. Michal Havlovic (CZE) Filmový Klub Domažlice M (27.) Muži nad 50 let (2.) 1968 00:43:47
28. 28. Filip Votava (CZE) Šumava Domažlice M (28.) Muži do 40 let (17.) 1992 00:43:55
29. 29. Jiří Královec (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (29.) Muži nad 60 let (4.) 1951 00:44:15
30. 30. Karel Fait (CZE) Agropodnik Domažlice M (30.) Muži nad 60 let (5.) 1950 00:44:26
31. 31. Lukáš Hrbáček (CZE) Klenčí pod Čerchovem M (31.) Muži do 40 let (18.) 1986 00:44:40
32. 32. Václav Dufek (CZE) Velosport Domažlice M (32.) Muži nad 60 let (6.) 1958 00:45:51
33. 33. Josef Štefek (CZE) Wolfs Domařžlice M (33.) Muži nad 40 let (7.) 1971 00:46:30
34. 34. Lukáš Pittr (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (34.) Muži nad 40 let (8.) 1977 00:46:31
35. 35. Luboš Reiniger (CZE) Sokol Díly M (35.) Muži nad 40 let (9.) 1974 00:49:46
36. 36. Vlastimil Kubal (CZE) Stod M (36.) Muži nad 60 let (7.) 1950 00:50:11
37. 37. Vlastimil Kubal (CZE) Sokol Brnířov M (37.) Muži nad 40 let (10.) 1975 00:56:21
38. 38. Vladimír Sýkora (CZE) TJ Baník Stříbro M (38.) Muži nad 60 let (8.) 1956 01:03:48
39. 39. František März (CZE) TJ Sokol Kout na Šumavě M (39.) Muži nad 60 let (9.) 1943 01:03:51
40. 40. František Škultéty (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly M (40.) Muži nad 50 let (3.) 1962 01:10:41