# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Kateřina Beroušková (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (1.) Ženy do 35 let (1.) 1991 00:13:50
2. 2. Jana Hinterholzingerová (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (2.) Ženy do 35 let (2.) 1994 00:14:34
3. 3. Vojtěch Höll (CZE) LK Chodov M (1.) dorostenci (1.) 2002 00:15:02
4. 4. Anna Fronková (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (3.) Ženy nad 35 let (1.) 1972 00:15:27
5. 5. Barbora Beroušková (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice Ž (4.) Ženy do 35 let (3.) 2000 00:15:37
6. 6. Vendula Fronková (CZE) AC Domažlice Ž (5.) Ženy do 35 let (4.) 1984 00:16:35
7. 7. Natálie Bartošová (CZE) GERRESHEIMER II Ž (6.) Ženy do 35 let (5.) 1985 00:16:46
8. 8. Veronika Poláková (CZE) Sokol Postřekov Ž (7.) Ženy nad 35 let (2.) 1966 00:16:54
9. 9. Alexandra Ruská (CZE) Miláno Holýšov Ž (8.) Ženy do 35 let (6.) 1984 00:16:56
10. 10. Diana Peteříková (CZE) AT PETE Ž (9.) Ženy do 35 let (7.) 1993 00:17:32
11. 11. Stanislava Forsterová (CZE) SC MARATHON Plzeň Ž (10.) Ženy nad 35 let (3.) 1978 00:17:38
12. 12. Michaela Wiesnerová (CZE) SKP ŠPS Domažlice Ž (11.) Ženy nad 35 let (4.) 1981 00:17:46
13. 13. Kristýna Pinkrová (CZE) Muzeum Chodska v Domažlicích Ž (12.) Ženy nad 35 let (5.) 1981 00:18:38
14. 14. Petra Papoušková (CZE) Černá řeka Ž (13.) Ženy do 35 let (8.) 1994 00:18:43
15. 15. Pavlína Timurová (CZE) Domažlice Ž (14.) Ženy do 35 let (9.) 1984 00:19:01
16. 16. Marta Kobanová (CZE) Městys Klenčí pod Čerchovem Ž (15.) Ženy nad 35 let (6.) 1976 00:19:11
17. 17. Katarina Kotlárová (CZE) Slovensko Ž (16.) Ženy do 35 let (10.) 1985 00:19:15
18. 18. Zdeňka Lebová (CZE) Postřekov Ž (17.) Ženy nad 35 let (7.) 1980 00:19:18
19. 19. Lucie Formanová (CZE) Filipova Hora Ž (18.) Ženy nad 35 let (8.) 1974 00:19:36
20. 20. Ladislava Kabourková (CZE) Šneci v běhu Ž (19.) Ženy nad 35 let (9.) 1973 00:19:37
21. 21. Libuše Tichá (CZE) Sokol Brnířov Ž (20.) Ženy nad 35 let (10.) 1982 00:19:39
22. 22. Petra Hammerlová (CZE) HSC CAPARTICE Ž (21.) Ženy nad 35 let (11.) 1976 00:20:19
23. 23. Andrea Všetečková (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly Ž (22.) Ženy do 35 let (11.) 1992 00:20:41
24. 24. Jana Rýdlová (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly Ž (23.) Ženy nad 35 let (12.) 1978 00:20:56
25. 25. Jana Šupová (CZE) Draženov Ž (24.) Ženy nad 35 let (13.) 1972 00:21:47
26. 26. Hana Tomášová (CZE) Žádný Ž (25.) Ženy nad 35 let (14.) 1975 00:22:15
27. 27. Anna Sokolová (CZE) Sokol Postřekov Ž (26.) Ženy do 35 let (12.) 1987 00:22:29
28. 28. Věra Hořejší (CZE) Rejnoci Domažlice Ž (27.) Ženy nad 35 let (15.) 1977 00:23:35
29. 29. Kateřina Škultéty (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly Ž (28.) Ženy nad 35 let (16.) 1971 00:24:06
30. 30. Karolína Ježová (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly Ž (29.) Ženy do 35 let (13.) 1997 00:25:19
31. 31. Jana Volfíková (CZE) TJ Sokol Díly Ž (30.) Ženy do 35 let (14.) 1984 00:25:35
32. 32. Marta Vobrubová (CZE) Muzeum Chodska Ž (31.) Ženy do 35 let (15.) 1987 00:26:36