# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Matěj Jakoubek (CZE) Silvini Madshus team M (1.) M39-60 (1.) 1982 05:13:41
2. 2. Jan Nyeki (CZE) Raidlight CZ M (2.) M39-60 (2.) 1985 05:46:23
3. 3. Josef Valeš (CZE) TJ Jiskra Tanvald M (3.) M49-60 (1.) 1975 06:06:31
4. 4. Zbyněk Letko (CZE) HZS KHK PS Jičín M (4.) M39-60 (3.) 1988 06:07:03
5. 5. Dušan Koutník (CZE) TJ Sokol Vlastibořice M (5.) M49-60 (2.) 1972 06:14:27
6. 6. Juraj Calaj (CZE) Editarchitecs.com M (6.) M39-60 (4.) 1981 06:14:56
7. 7. Karolína Kohoutková (CZE) TRIEXPERT Ž (1.) F39-60 (1.) 1993 06:15:42
8. 8. Klára Mirvaldová (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno Ž (2.) F39-60 (2.) 1993 06:15:43
9. 9. Karel Holub (CZE) RUN4FUN Hradec Králové M (7.) M39-60 (5.) 1979 06:26:17
10. 10. Lukáš Ženíšek (CZE) HO Negatif / N-MED M (8.) M39-60 (6.) 1985 06:33:39
11. 11. Petr Murka (CZE) SKP Maják M (9.) M49-60 (3.) 1978 06:50:43
12. 12. Miroslav Kucko (CZE) Liberec 12 (Liberec) M (10.) M69-60 (1.) 1958 06:52:33
13. 13. Jana Stopková (CZE) H.O.R.A.L. Praha Ž (3.) F49-60 (1.) 1976 06:53:16
14. 14. Michal Ježek (CZE) Brandýs nad Labem M (11.) M49-60 (4.) 1978 07:06:56
15. 15. Pavel Karbulka (CZE) Pražský píče M (12.) M49-60 (5.) 1973 07:06:56
16. 16. Miroslav Holub (CZE) M (13.) M49-60 (6.) 1975 07:13:25
17. 17. Johan Pettersson (CZE) Chamonix M (14.) M39-60 (7.) 1982 07:17:07
18. 18. Antonín Honzík (CZE) VK Smíchov M (15.) M39-60 (8.) 1987 07:25:20
19. 19. Matej Cerveny (CZE) Relative team M (16.) M49-60 (7.) 1977 08:18:10
20. 20. Jana Cibulková (CZE) Sokol Vyšehrad Ž (4.) F49-60 (2.) 1971 08:18:38
21. 21. Kateřina Hroníková (CZE) Praha 13 Ž (5.) F39-60 (3.) 1987 08:24:29
22. 22. Holdy-kurth Mouyabi (CZE) MegaKnihy.cz & SvetRuzi.cz M (17.) M39-60 (9.) 1991 08:28:25
23. 23. Štěpánka Vopatová (CZE) SK PODJEŠTĚDŠTÍ PARDÁLOVÉ Ž (6.) F49-60 (3.) 1976 08:36:16
24. 24. Josef Šampalík (CZE) Prasopsi Plzeň M (18.) M49-60 (8.) 1976 08:38:07
25. 25. Ondřej Tancibudek (CZE) M (19.) M39-60 (10.) 1990 08:39:41
26. 26. Vladimír Bouček (CZE) Vilémov M (20.) M49-60 (9.) 1975 08:45:08
27. 27. Jaroslav Bolek (CZE) Serpentine London M (21.) M39-60 (11.) 1979 08:57:43
28. 28. Tomáš Janík (CZE) Knínice u Ústí nad Labem M (22.) M59-60 (1.) 1968 09:04:37
29. 29. Marcela Havlujova (CZE) Už tam budeeem?! Ž (7.) F49-60 (4.) 1975 09:13:22
30. 30. Ladislava Antalová (CZE) Rock and Run Teplice Ž (8.) F39-60 (4.) 1989 09:25:30
31. 31. Miroslav Vrátný (CZE) M (23.) M39-60 (12.) 1992 09:25:30