# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Martin Kučera (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (1.) MUŽI (1.) 1980 00:32:45
2. 2. Pavel Dvořák (CZE) Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. M (2.) MUŽI (2.) 1982 00:33:01
3. 3. Lukáš Soural (CZE) VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO M (3.) MUŽI (3.) 1982 00:33:25
4. 4. Tomáš Blaha (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (4.) MUŽI 40 (1.) 1976 00:34:03
5. 5. Luděk Durďák (CZE) SDH Rohatec M (5.) MUŽI 40 (2.) 1977 00:34:33
6. 6. Andrej Psota (CZE) AŠK Grafobal Skalica M (6.) MUŽI 40 (3.) 1970 00:35:13
7. 7. Dušan Tomčal (CZE) Lipov M (7.) MUŽI 40 (4.) 1973 00:35:25
8. 8. Pavol Masaryk (CZE) ZFT Dojč M (8.) MUŽI (4.) 1980 00:35:45
9. 9. Tomáš Hrdina (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek M (9.) MUŽI (5.) 1979 00:35:46
10. 10. Martin Žigo (SVK) Behame.sk M (10.) MUŽI (6.) 1989 00:35:54
11. 11. Jozef Jurčík (SVK) Skalica M (11.) MUŽI 40 (5.) 1977 00:35:54
12. 12. Zdeněk Hochman (CZE) SK ICA / Orel Blučina M (12.) MUŽI (7.) 1985 00:36:09
13. 13. Dušan Brezovský (SVK) Gbelský strýci M (13.) MUŽI 50 (1.) 1965 00:36:26
14. 14. Jiří Škrobák (CZE) Klub přátel svatého Jána M (14.) MUŽI (8.) 1982 00:36:27
15. 15. Juraj Tomša (CZE) Holíč M (15.) MUŽI (9.) 1995 00:36:43
16. 16. Pavel Kratochvíl (CZE) Atletic Třebíč Ž (1.) MUŽI 50 (2.) 1960 00:36:53
17. 17. Tomáš Skala (CZE) Záhorácký Frišký Team M (16.) MUŽI (10.) 1995 00:37:06
18. 18. Jiří Tichák (CZE) RSFK M (17.) MUŽI (11.) 1981 00:37:10
19. 19. Jiří Brožík (CZE) BK Hodonín M (18.) MUŽI 40 (6.) 1971 00:37:26
20. 20. Roman Komárek (CZE) Schaeffler DHZ Skalica M (19.) MUŽI 40 (7.) 1977 00:37:39
21. 21. Martin Daneš (CZE) Gumotex Břeclav M (20.) MUŽI (12.) 1985 00:37:44
22. 22. Gabriel Čermák (SVK) AK Junior Holíč M (21.) MUŽI (13.) 1979 00:37:57
23. 23. Tomáš Zavadil (SVK) AŠK Grafobal Skalica M (22.) MUŽI (14.) 1981 00:38:09
24. 24. Jiří Tomeček (CZE) Vnorovy v pohybu M (23.) MUŽI (15.) 1983 00:38:52
25. 25. Martin Neumann (CZE) Strážnice M (24.) MUŽI (16.) 1986 00:38:57
26. 26. René Maly (CZE) ŠK pre Radosť M (25.) MUŽI (17.) 1983 00:38:59
27. 27. Miroslav Mikula (CZE) Radošovce M (26.) MUŽI 60 (1.) 1957 00:39:09
28. 28. Stanislav Chadim (CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice M (27.) MUŽI (18.) 1991 00:39:10
29. 29. Vladimír Cích (CZE) behame.sk M (28.) MUŽI 60 (2.) 1958 00:39:23
30. 30. Antonín Tomeček (CZE) Blatnice p.sv.Antonínk M (29.) MUŽI 50 (3.) 1968 00:39:25
31. 31. Václav Janů (CZE) Dolní Bojanovice M (30.) MUŽI (19.) 1986 00:39:30
32. 32. Josef Korvas (CZE) ATLETICKÝ KLUB HODONÍN,Z.S. M (31.) MUŽI 50 (4.) 1964 00:39:35
33. 33. Martin Kollár (CZE) Gbelski Strýci M (32.) MUŽI 40 (8.) 1974 00:39:39
34. 34. Václav Guliš (CZE) Dolní­ Bojanovice M (33.) MUŽI 50 (5.) 1959 00:39:51
35. 35. Ondřej Němec (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (34.) MUŽI 60 (3.) 1957 00:39:52
36. 36. Petr Hudeček (CZE) Karpatské naděje M (35.) MUŽI 40 (9.) 1978 00:40:03
37. 37. Jozef Zváč (SVK) Gazárka klub Šaštín M (36.) MUŽI 50 (6.) 1963 00:40:25
38. 38. Marin Orlovský (CZE) Drslavice M (37.) MUŽI (20.) 1982 00:40:31
39. 39. Vladimír Varmuža (CZE) BK Hodonín M (38.) MUŽI 65 (1.) 1950 00:40:36
40. 40. Ján Búzek (CZE) Borský Mikuláš M (39.) MUŽI 40 (10.) 1973 00:40:39
41. 41. Viktor Dřizga (SVK) Bratislava M (40.) MUŽI 40 (11.) 1969 00:40:40
42. 42. Lukáš Synek (CZE) Vacenovice M (41.) MUŽI (21.) 1988 00:40:49
43. 43. Adam Herceg (CZE) Záhorácký Friški team M (42.) MUŽI (22.) 1981 00:40:53
44. 44. Vít Polášek (CZE) Hodonín M (43.) MUŽI 40 (12.) 1976 00:41:09
45. 45. Karel Navara (CZE) Uherský Ostroh M (44.) MUŽI 65 (2.) 1950 00:41:12
46. 46. Vladimír Hyránek (CZE) Kúty / VW slovakia M (45.) MUŽI (23.) 1979 00:41:16
47. 47. Jakub Šedivý (CZE) Slza Borský Mikulláš M (46.) MUŽI (24.) 1992 00:41:18
48. 48. Adam Gajdošek (CZE) Otrokovice M (47.) MUŽI (25.) 2000 00:41:19
49. 49. Lubomír Bartál (CZE) Běžecký klub Hodonín M (48.) MUŽI 65 (3.) 1951 00:42:00
50. 50. Peter Portášik (CZE) AŠK Grafobal Skalica M (49.) MUŽI 50 (7.) 1963 00:42:05