# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Irena Pospíšilová (CZE) AK Drnovice Ž (1.) ŽENY 35 (1.) 1983 00:18:30
2. 2. Maria Truissard (SVK) AK Junior Holíč Ž (2.) ŽENY (1.) 1987 00:19:02
3. 3. Lenka Topinková (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno Ž (3.) ŽENY 35 (2.) 1976 00:19:41
4. 4. Aleš Baklík (CZE) SDH Strážnice M (1.) MUŽI (1.) 1982 00:19:50
5. 5. Miroslava Zíšková (SVK) ŠK Jablonica Ž (4.) ŽENY 35 (3.) 1975 00:19:58
6. 6. David Vodička (CZE) SDH Svatobořice M (2.) MUŽI (2.) 1994 00:20:05
7. 7. Erika Farkašová (SVK) AŠK Grafobal Skalica Ž (5.) ŽENY 35 (4.) 1979 00:20:13
8. 8. Michala Martišová (CZE) ŠK Jablonica Ž (6.) ŽENY 35 (5.) 1983 00:20:39
9. 9. Peter Bellay (SVK) TriVelo Rohatec/Skalica M (3.) MUŽI (3.) 1988 00:20:56
10. 10. Vladimír Divácký (CZE) Svatobořice-Mistřín M (4.) MUŽI 40 (1.) 1974 00:21:25
11. 11. Petr Dubek (CZE) SDH Strážnice M (5.) MUŽI (4.) 1988 00:21:27
12. 12. Roman Helísek (CZE) HASIČI Strážnice M (6.) MUŽI (5.) 1981 00:21:29
13. 13. Jakub Měsíček (CZE) DRUŽBA Bukovany M (7.) MUŽI (6.) 1990 00:21:39
14. 14. Marta Durnová (CZE) ANTALIS Branopac Veselí n/M Ž (7.) ŽENY 45 (1.) 1964 00:21:43
15. 15. Ferdinand Husár (SVK) Trenčín M (8.) MUŽI 70 (1.) 1944 00:21:52
16. 16. Josef Šohaj (CZE) (ČR) Uherský Brod M (9.) MUŽI 70 (2.) 1948 00:21:57
17. 17. Žaneta Hesková (CZE) AK Hodonín Ž (8.) ŽENY (2.) 1991 00:22:01
18. 18. Jana Kadlecová (CZE) AK Hodonín Ž (9.) ŽENY 35 (6.) 1977 00:22:02
19. 19. Anna Portášiková (CZE) AŠK Grafobal Skalica Ž (10.) ŽENY 45 (2.) 1963 00:22:05
20. 20. Markéta Fussová (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Zlín Ž (11.) ŽENY (3.) 1988 00:22:12
21. 21. Monika Leciánová (CZE) AK Kyjov Ž (12.) ŽENY (4.) 2000 00:22:37
22. 22. Alice Marková (CZE) STS Chvojkovice-Brod / Brno Ž (13.) ŽENY 45 (3.) 1970 00:22:41
23. 23. Katarína Čechová (CZE) Holíč Ž (14.) ŽENY 45 (4.) 1973 00:23:00
24. 24. Ivana Kudláčová (CZE) Radošovce Ž (15.) ŽENY 35 (7.) 1978 00:23:02
25. 25. Ivana Droppová (CZE) SRTG Podluží Ž (16.) ŽENY 35 (8.) 1981 00:23:07
26. 26. Iva Hřebačková (CZE) ZŠ Očovská Hodonín Ž (17.) ŽENY (5.) 1984 00:23:11
27. 27. Jana Klimešová (CZE) SBK WIKY Kyjov Ž (18.) ŽENY 45 (5.) 1963 00:23:23
28. 28. Petra Brandstillerová (CZE) Strážnice Ž (19.) ŽENY 45 (6.) 1972 00:23:28
29. 29. Jaroslava Karafiátová (CZE) Vracov Ž (20.) ŽENY 35 (9.) 1976 00:23:30
30. 30. František Joch (CZE) Arimo Strážnice M (10.) MUŽI 70 (3.) 1941 00:23:40
31. 31. Lucia Rajčáková (SVK) Bežecké strely Skalica Ž (21.) ŽENY 35 (10.) 1979 00:23:42
32. 32. Andrea Kollárová (CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu Ž (22.) ŽENY 35 (11.) 1977 00:23:44
33. 33. Jana Kučerová (CZE) Rohatec Ž (23.) ŽENY 45 (7.) 1971 00:23:58
34. 34. Adéla Šrutková (CZE) AK Hodonín Ž (24.) ŽENY (6.) 1999 00:23:59
35. 35. Denisa Rybanská (CZE) ŠK Jablonica Ž (25.) ŽENY 35 (12.) 1976 00:23:59
36. 36. Petra Měsíčková (CZE) Sobůlky Ž (26.) ŽENY (7.) 1988 00:24:10
37. 37. Gabriela Urbanová (CZE) Gbelskí strýci Ž (27.) ŽENY 45 (8.) 1965 00:24:13
38. 38. Přemek Man (CZE) RSFK Kids M (11.) MUŽI (7.) 2009 00:24:16
39. 39. Kateřina Chaloupková (CZE) Rungo pro ženy Ž (28.) ŽENY 35 (13.) 1978 00:24:18
40. 40. Irena Macáková (CZE) Hodonín Ž (29.) ŽENY 45 (9.) 1970 00:24:30
41. 41. Jana Smrčková (CZE) RSFK -#makameo106proFanu Ž (30.) ŽENY 45 (10.) 1964 00:24:32
42. 42. František Kubíček (CZE) (ČR) Relax Dobré Pole M (12.) MUŽI 70 (4.) 1946 00:24:34
43. 43. Karel Karas (CZE) Běžecký klub Hodonín M (13.) MUŽI 70 (5.) 1945 00:24:41
44. 44. Iva Fichtová (CZE) Brno Ž (31.) ŽENY (8.) 1988 00:25:05
45. 45. Alexander Gorbatenko (CZE) AK Junior Holíč M (14.) MUŽI 40 (2.) 1972 00:25:12
46. 46. Beata Krejčiová (CZE) Slza Borský Mikuláš Ž (32.) ŽENY (9.) 1993 00:25:14
47. 47. Lukáš Bimka (CZE) HASIČI SDH Rohatec M (15.) MUŽI (8.) 1983 00:25:27
48. 48. Věra Moravanská (CZE) Veselí nad Moravou Ž (33.) ŽENY 35 (14.) 1979 00:25:28
49. 49. Soňa Gorbatenková (CZE) AK Junior Holíč Ž (34.) ŽENY 35 (15.) 1981 00:25:38
50. 50. Lenka Gejdošová (CZE) Hodonín Ž (35.) ŽENY 45 (11.) 1959 00:25:44