# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Petr Cmunt (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1996 00:38:26
2. 2. Jan Karkao (CZE) HO Mimoň M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1992 00:40:16
3. 3. Jaroslav Chramosta (CZE) JABOJA Team Dobrná M (3.) Muži do 59 let (1.) 1966 00:40:25
4. 4. Filip Švácha (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (4.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1995 00:40:54
5. 5. Miloslav Petrášek (CZE) TJ Rumburk M (5.) Muži do 49 let (1.) 1978 00:40:56
6. 6. Karel Jirák (CZE) Stráž pod Ralskem M (6.) Muži do 49 let (2.) 1973 00:41:08
7. 7. Patrik Stupka (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (7.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1996 00:41:59
8. 8. Jaroslav Jíra (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (8.) Muži do 49 let (3.) 1971 00:42:18
9. 9. Marek Krejzlík (CZE) Tri Club Haven Č.L. M (9.) Muži do 49 let (4.) 1976 00:42:45
10. 10. Daniel Jordán (CZE) UD Hamr 1972 M (10.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1997 00:42:57
11. 11. Michal Jalovecký (CZE) TJ Doksy M (11.) Muži do 49 let (5.) 1977 00:43:30
12. 12. Jan Zátka (CZE) BK Kamenický Šenov M (12.) Muži do 49 let (6.) 1975 00:43:49
13. 13. Zdeněk Bufka (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (13.) Muži 60 let a starší (1.) 1957 00:44:04
14. 14. Pavel Souhrada (CZE) Konverzační výběh na Klíč M (14.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 1982 00:44:14
15. 15. Laura Matulová (CZE) Radeč Ž (1.) Ženy do 35 let (1.) 1984 00:44:14
16. 16. Jaroslav Černý (CZE) TT3 sports Česká Lípa M (15.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1979 00:44:47
17. 17. František Rychnovský (CZE) KB Jílové M (16.) Muži do 49 let (7.) 1974 00:45:01
18. 18. Michal Šrubař (CZE) O-MIKRON Brno M (17.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1986 00:45:09
19. 19. Pavel Chotěnovský (CZE) Volfartice M (18.) Muži do 49 let (8.) 1976 00:45:34
20. 20. Dáša Musilová (CZE) Jílové Ž (2.) Ženy do 35 let (2.) 1983 00:46:30
21. 21. Petr Charousek (CZE) Triatlon MB M (19.) Muži do 59 let (2.) 1966 00:46:58
22. 22. Matěj Nový (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor M (20.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1982 00:47:28
23. 23. Vladimír Šrachta (CZE) KV Klíč Cvikov M (21.) Muži do 59 let (3.) 1960 00:47:42
24. 24. Josef Petrus (CZE) Třemošnice M (22.) Muži do 49 let (9.) 1977 00:47:52
25. 25. Ladislav Věchet (CZE) Česká Lípa M (23.) Muži do 49 let (10.) 1970 00:48:21
26. 26. Miroslav Proller (CZE) Česká Lípa M (24.) Muži do 49 let (11.) 1970 00:48:21
27. 27. Oldřich Slaměný (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (25.) Muži 60 let a starší (2.) 1952 00:49:30
28. 28. Ladislav Vetešík (CZE) Smetanka M (26.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1982 00:49:41
29. 29. Tomáš Plaček (CZE) ASK Děčín M (27.) Muži do 59 let (4.) 1963 00:50:29
30. 30. Tereza Podoláková (CZE) DDM Cvikováček Cvikov Ž (3.) Ženy do 35 let (3.) 1989 00:50:30
31. 31. Miloš   Hruška (CZE) Větruše UL M (28.) Muži do 49 let (12.) 1970 00:50:51
32. 32. Adéla Pecháčková (CZE) Krásná Lípa Ž (4.) Ženy do 35 let (4.) 1987 00:52:24
33. 33. Jan Doubek (CZE) KB Manušice M (29.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1979 00:52:25
34. 34. Břetislav Kalvoda (CZE) Munro Sprint Cvikov M (30.) Muži 60 let a starší (3.) 1955 00:52:49
35. 35. Tomáš Trpišovský (CZE) Biatlon Jílové M (31.) Muži do 49 let (13.) 1972 00:53:26
36. 36. Jiří Petr (CZE) Synerga Bike Team M (32.) Muži do 39 let (12.) 1981 00:54:22
37. 37. Tomáš Dostál (CZE) RF Nový Bor M (33.) Muži do 39 let (13.) 1997 00:54:29
38. 38. Tomáš Brabec (CZE) Nový Bor M (34.) Muži do 49 let (14.) 1971 00:55:43
39. 39. Lenka Minářová (CZE) KB Kamenický Šenov Ž (5.) Ženy do 35 let (5.) 1996 00:55:43
40. 40. František Skalický (CZE) Ho Skaláci Č.L. M (35.) Muži 60 let a starší (4.) 1953 00:55:56
41. 41. Petra Prollerová (CZE) Česká Lípa Ž (6.) Ženy 36 a starší (1.) 1974 00:56:20
42. 42. Jaroslav Ehrlich (CZE) KB Manušice M (36.) Muži do 39 let (14.) 1981 00:57:07
43. 43. Andrea Tučková (CZE) Klub biatlonu Jílové Ž (7.) Ženy do 35 let (6.) 1997 00:57:22
44. 44. Sofie Doškářová (CZE) Nový Bor Ž (8.) Ženy do 35 let (7.) 1988 00:58:10
45. 45. Hana Ehrlichová (CZE) KB Manušice Ž (9.) Ženy do 35 let (8.) 1983 00:59:43
46. 46. Milan Matějka (CZE) Staněk Sport Turnov M (37.) Muži 60 let a starší (5.) 1956 00:59:48
47. 47. Pavla Látová (CZE) Hrádek nad Nisou Ž (10.) Ženy 36 a starší (2.) 1977 01:00:16
48. 48. Andrea Tylová (CZE) RF Nový Bor Ž (11.) Ženy do 35 let (9.) 1998 01:01:57
49. 49. Vladislav Jelínek (CZE) Pivní klub Centrál M (38.) Muži 60 let a starší (6.) 1952 01:04:22
50. 50. Alena Bouchnerová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (12.) Ženy 36 a starší (3.) 1974 01:05:09