# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vít Hlaváč (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (1.) A Muži do 39 let (1.) 1997 00:34:17
2. 2. Jakub Schoř (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (2.) A Muži do 39 let (2.) 1983 00:34:34
3. 3. Radim Čada (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (3.) B Muži do 49 let (1.) 1976 00:35:01
4. 4. Jan Šmíd (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (4.) A Muži do 39 let (3.) 1997 00:35:22
5. 5. Milan Římal (CZE) TJ Sokol Kolín - atletika M (5.) B Muži do 49 let (2.) 1975 00:35:39
6. 6. Petr Havlásek (CZE) OOFEM.org / Maratón klub Kladno M (6.) A Muži do 39 let (4.) 1984 00:36:24
7. 7. Jiří Křečev (CZE) Eleven Run Team M (7.) A Muži do 39 let (5.) 1998 00:36:28
8. 8. Jakub Hurych (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO M (8.) A Muži do 39 let (6.) 1991 00:36:38
9. 9. Jan Kárník (CZE) Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ) M (9.) A Muži do 39 let (7.) 1980 00:36:51
10. 10. David Sklenář (CZE) Rakovník M (10.) A Muži do 39 let (8.) 1989 00:37:38
11. 11. Petr Zahrádka (CZE) LAWA-AUTHOR Hostivice M (11.) B Muži do 49 let (3.) 1975 00:37:44
12. 12. Tomáš Janovský (CZE) SK Praga M (12.) C Muži do 59 let (1.) 1964 00:37:49
13. 13. Jan Reichl (CZE) BURZA CENNÝCH PAPÍRŮ PRAHA M (13.) B Muži do 49 let (4.) 1970 00:37:51
14. 14. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (14.) B Muži do 49 let (5.) 1975 00:37:59
15. 15. Aleš Krejdl (CZE) Praha Újezd nad Lesy M (15.) B Muži do 49 let (6.) 1975 00:38:08
16. 16. Michal Kovář (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (16.) B Muži do 49 let (7.) 1971 00:38:13
17. 17. Jiří Homola (CZE) 10. ZŠ Kladno M (17.) B Muži do 49 let (8.) 1974 00:38:21
18. 18. Radek Urx (CZE) (Třebotov) M (18.) B Muži do 49 let (9.) 1976 00:38:48
19. 19. Lenka Koubková (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 Ž (1.) F Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1984 00:38:52
20. 20. Josef Poduška (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (19.) C Muži do 59 let (2.) 1962 00:38:53
21. 21. Jana Zímová (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO, Z.S. Ž (2.) F Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1984 00:39:01
22. 22. Filip Jáč (CZE) ASK ELNA Počerady M (20.) A Muži do 39 let (9.) 2002 00:39:02
23. 23. Ondřej Doležal (CZE) Pletený Újezd M (21.) B Muži do 49 let (10.) 1978 00:39:07
24. 24. Jan Bareš (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (22.) A Muži do 39 let (10.) 1980 00:39:21
25. 25. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (23.) A Muži do 39 let (11.) 1995 00:39:48
26. 26. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (24.) C Muži do 59 let (3.) 1968 00:40:56
27. 27. Jakub Beránek (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (25.) A Muži do 39 let (12.) 1983 00:41:28
28. 28. Harald Scheu (CZE) Praha 3 M (26.) B Muži do 49 let (11.) 1969 00:41:32
29. 29. Jiří Koubek (CZE) SPARTAK PRAHA 4 M (27.) A Muži do 39 let (13.) 1984 00:41:53
30. 30. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (28.) D Muži do 69 let (1.) 1958 00:41:54
31. 31. Lukáš Zámiš (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (29.) A Muži do 39 let (14.) 1986 00:42:13
32. 32. Gabriela Raková (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (3.) G Ženy do 44 let (1.) 1975 00:42:33
33. 33. Jaroslav Šťastný (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (30.) D Muži do 69 let (2.) 1957 00:42:34
34. 34. Michaela Riegerová (CZE) Vyběhej si Příbram Ž (4.) G Ženy do 44 let (2.) 1977 00:42:47
35. 35. Vít Hofman (CZE) Bubákovští kocouři M (31.) A Muži do 39 let (15.) 1992 00:43:05
36. 36. Jaroslav Gregor (CZE) Spolek Jehovových Kladno M (32.) B Muži do 49 let (12.) 1976 00:43:06
37. 37. Tomáš Tlustý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (33.) A Muži do 39 let (16.) 1984 00:43:13
38. 38. Miloš Kmuníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (34.) C Muži do 59 let (4.) 1961 00:43:17
39. 39. Tomáš Šusták (CZE) Praha M (35.) A Muži do 39 let (17.) 1988 00:43:20
40. 40. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (36.) B Muži do 49 let (13.) 1970 00:43:28
41. 41. Stanislav Vyšín (CZE) S.P. Dolní Chabry M (37.) C Muži do 59 let (5.) 1968 00:43:39
42. 42. Martin Kaprálek (CZE) Běžecký klub Chýně M (38.) C Muži do 59 let (6.) 1960 00:43:47
43. 43. Petr Peremský (CZE) Unhošť M (39.) A Muži do 39 let (18.) 1981 00:44:04
44. 44. Miroslav Černý (CZE) JMB M (40.) B Muži do 49 let (14.) 1978 00:44:05
45. 45. Radek Mora (CZE) Fofrovačka Červený Újezd M (41.) B Muži do 49 let (15.) 1976 00:44:12
46. 46. Jiří Stránský (CZE) KP BKÚ Mělník M (42.) C Muži do 59 let (7.) 1963 00:44:18
47. 47. Lubos Knapp (CZE) M (43.) A Muži do 39 let (19.) 1984 00:44:29
48. 48. Martin Kukačka (CZE) RICARDO PRAGUE 3 M (44.) B Muži do 49 let (16.) 1975 00:45:00
49. 49. Josef Beránek (CZE) Krušovice (Maraton Klub Kladno) M (45.) D Muži do 69 let (3.) 1958 00:45:19
50. 50. Lucie Macháčová (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (5.) F Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1987 00:45:30