# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jakub Škrdleta (CZE) TJ VS Tábor, z. s. M (1.) Muži 18-34 let (1.) 1998 00:09:35
2. 2. Ondřej Kohout (CZE) M (2.) Chlapci 13-18 let (1.) 2002 00:09:43
3. 3. Lukáš Broukal (CZE) SK BĚŽCI KALICHU M (3.) Muži 18-34 let (2.) 1986 00:10:07
4. 4. Marek Kouba (CZE) M (4.) Chlapci 13-18 let (2.) 2003 00:10:40
5. 5. Samuel Roth (CZE) M (5.) Muži 18-34 let (3.) 1988 00:10:55
6. 6. Lukáš Pěknic (CZE) M (6.) Chlapci 13-18 let (3.) 2002 00:10:57
7. 7. Otto Cipin (CZE) M (7.) Muži 35-50 let (1.) 1981 00:11:08
8. 8. Tomáš Smažík (CZE) M (8.) Chlapci 13-18 let (4.) 2005 00:11:10
9. 9. Milan Kovář (CZE) M (9.) Muži 35-50 let (2.) 1975 00:11:11
10. 10. Jan Žirovnický (CZE) M (10.) Chlapci 13-18 let (5.) 2005 00:11:12
11. 11. Miroslav Podlaha (CZE) M (11.) Muži 35-50 let (3.) 1979 00:11:19
12. 12. Jakub Čada (CZE) M (12.) Muži 18-34 let (4.) 1989 00:11:21
13. 13. Petr Soukup (CZE) So Ráj Hrubá Skála M (13.) Muži nad 50 let (1.) 1966 00:11:23
14. 14. Jan Vondruška (CZE) M (14.) Chlapci 13-18 let (6.) 2000 00:11:37
15. 15. Dominik Laszák (CZE) M (15.) Chlapci 13-18 let (7.) 2004 00:11:38
16. 16. Daniel Červ (CZE) M (16.) Chlapci 13-18 let (8.) 2001 00:11:41
17. 17. Jiří Vébr (CZE) M (17.) Muži 35-50 let (4.) 1969 00:11:59
18. 18. Bohumil Belada (CZE) M (18.) Chlapci 13-18 let (9.) 2002 00:12:03
19. 19. Tomáš Belada (CZE) M (19.) Chlapci 13-18 let (10.) 2005 00:12:10
20. 20. Jan Vitha (CZE) M (20.) Muži 18-34 let (5.) 1995 00:12:11
21. 21. Matěj Janouch (CZE) M (21.) Chlapci 13-18 let (11.) 2001 00:12:19
22. 22. Václav Valíček (CZE) ČZ Strakonice M (22.) Muži nad 50 let (2.) 1950 00:12:21
23. 23. Martina Vithová (CZE) Ž (1.) Ženy 18-34 let (1.) 1986 00:12:29
24. 24. Michal Staněk (CZE) M (23.) Chlapci 13-18 let (12.) 2001 00:12:36
25. 25. Pavla Krešáková (CZE) Ž (2.) Ženy 35-50 let (1.) 1977 00:12:43
26. 26. Pavla Buřičová (CZE) Ž (3.) Dívky 13-18 let (1.) 2002 00:12:47
27. 27. Kateřina Kosobudová (CZE) Ž (4.) Dívky 13-18 let (2.) 2003 00:12:48
28. 28. Kryštof Krešák (CZE) M (24.) Chlapci 13-18 let (13.) 2005 00:12:49
29. 29. Martin Dvořák (CZE) M (25.) Chlapci 13-18 let (14.) 2004 00:12:51
30. 30. Zuzana Jíšová (CZE) Ž (5.) Dívky 13-18 let (3.) 2005 00:13:06
31. 31. Miroslav Huspeka (CZE) ADAM M (26.) Muži nad 50 let (3.) 1959 00:13:11
32. 32. Petr Klíma (CZE) M (27.) Muži 35-50 let (5.) 1974 00:13:14
33. 33. Sandra Michalčíková (CZE) České Budějovice Ž (6.) Ženy 18-34 let (2.) 1987 00:13:15
34. 34. Tomáš Klein (CZE) M (28.) Muži 35-50 let (6.) 1979 00:13:22
35. 35. Filip Čapka (CZE) M (29.) Muži 35-50 let (7.) 1975 00:13:29
36. 36. Darina Peterková (CZE) Ž (7.) Dívky 13-18 let (4.) 2004 00:13:32
37. 37. Michal Urban (CZE) M (30.) Muži 18-34 let (6.) 1995 00:13:46
38. 38. Petr Urban (CZE) M (31.) Muži 18-34 let (7.) 1991 00:13:47
39. 39. Vendula Šmejkalová (CZE) Ž (8.) Dívky 13-18 let (5.) 2005 00:13:49
40. 40. Petr Urban (CZE) M (32.) Muži nad 50 let (4.) 1966 00:13:58
41. 41. Aneta Klapalová (CZE) Ž (9.) Dívky 13-18 let (6.) 2005 00:13:59
42. 42. Lenka Sušková (CZE) Ž (10.) Dívky 13-18 let (7.) 2002 00:14:02
43. 43. Iveta Sušková (CZE) Ž (11.) Dívky 13-18 let (8.) 2005 00:14:08
44. 44. Renata Kotápišová (CZE) Ž (12.) Ženy 18-34 let (3.) 1993 00:14:10
45. 45. Miloš Jíša (CZE) Skydive Tábor M (33.) Muži 35-50 let (8.) 1976 00:14:11
46. 46. Peter Donner (CZE) M (34.) Muži 18-34 let (8.) 1984 00:14:17
47. 47. Petr Krečí (CZE) M (35.) Muži 35-50 let (9.) 1979 00:14:22
48. 48. Anna Svobodová (CZE) Ž (13.) Dívky 13-18 let (9.) 2002 00:14:26
49. 49. Pavlína Jíšová (CZE) Skydive Tábor Ž (14.) Ženy 35-50 let (2.) 1977 00:14:38
50. 50. Simona Berková (CZE) Ž (15.) Ženy 35-50 let (3.) 1982 00:14:43