# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Schulhof (CZE) POMALÍ KLUCI M (1.) Vytrvalci (1.) 1989 00:38:45
2. 2. Matěj Jakoubek (CZE) Silvini Madshus team M (2.) Vytrvalci (2.) 1982 00:39:39
3. 3. Martin Berka (CZE) AC Syner Turnov M (3.) Vytrvalci (3.) 1985 00:39:59
4. 4. Radim Berka (CZE) AC Syner Turnov M (4.) Vytrvalci (4.) 1982 00:40:40
5. 5. Michal Francke (CZE) Žižkovský tygři M (5.) Vytrvalci (5.) 1986 00:41:46
6. 6. Radek Linhart (CZE) Kerda Sport Liberec M (6.) Veteráni nad 40 let (1.) 1976 00:42:11
7. 7. Vojtěch Prášil (CZE) SKI Ckub Jablonec M (7.) Vytrvalci (6.) 1990 00:42:45
8. 8. Jakub Oma (CZE) TJ Turnov M (8.) Vytrvalci (7.) 1980 00:43:07
9. 9. Filip Wolf (CZE) TJ Sokol Frýdštejn M (9.) Veteráni (1.) 1997 00:43:23
10. 10. Tomáš Strnad (CZE) Multisport Team M (10.) Vytrvalci (8.) 1993 00:43:23
11. 11. Pavel Štryncl (CZE) Salomon-Suunto M (11.) Veteráni nad 40 let (2.) 1977 00:44:08
12. 12. Miroslav Balatka (CZE) SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec n.N. M (12.) Veteráni (2.) 1982 00:44:20
13. 13. Martin Ježek (CZE) Sk Stará Paka M (13.) Veteráni (3.) 1983 00:45:13
14. 14. Martin Kauler (CZE) TJ Sokol Mšeno M (14.) Veteráni nad 40 let (3.) 1976 00:45:16
15. 15. Václav Kolář (CZE) AC Slovan Liberec M (15.) Veteráni (4.) 1989 00:45:21
16. 16. Petr Huk (CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou M (16.) Veteráni nad 40 let (4.) 1976 00:45:22
17. 17. Luboš Sádovský (CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou M (17.) Veteráni nad 50 let (2.) 1965 00:45:26
18. 18. Dagmar Kynčlová (CZE) TJ JILEMNICE Ž (1.) Vytrvalkyně nad 35 let (1.) 1972 00:45:33
19. 19. Jiří Čermák (CZE) AC Turnov, z. s. M (18.) Veteráni (5.) 2002 00:45:51
20. 20. Jan Kalkus (CZE) Royal Bay Team M (19.) Veteráni (6.) 1990 00:46:16
21. 21. Tomáš Pánek (CZE) SK Stará Paka M (20.) Veteráni (7.) 1985 00:47:05
22. 22. Tereza Rudolfová (CZE) Lawi Team Ž (2.) Vytrvalkyně (1.) 1989 00:47:05
23. 23. Jiří Čermák (CZE) Staněk Sport Turnov M (21.) Veteráni nad 40 let (5.) 1974 00:47:26
24. 24. Petr Schejbal (CZE) Liberec M (22.) Veteráni nad 40 let (6.) 1971 00:48:39
25. 25. Tereza Macháčková (CZE) TJ Doksy Ž (3.) Vytrvalkyně nad 35 let (2.) 1978 00:48:42
26. 26. Michal Roštejnský (CZE) Kerda Sport Liberec M (23.) Veteráni nad 40 let (7.) 1977 00:49:06
27. 27. Petr Elzner (CZE) Jablonec Nas Nisou M (24.) Veteráni (8.) 1981 00:49:12
28. 28. Kryštof Čermák (CZE) Northern Warriors M (25.) Veteráni (9.) 1980 00:49:37
29. 29. Vladislav Rozsypal (CZE) StS Chvojkovice Brod M (26.) Veteráni nad 40 let (8.) 1970 00:49:42
30. 30. Ivan Svoboda (CZE) Prosíčka M (27.) Veteráni nad 50 let (3.) 1962 00:49:55
31. 31. Pavel Vaněk (CZE) Praha 9 M (28.) Veteráni nad 50 let (4.) 1964 00:49:55
32. 32. Stanislav Kynčl (CZE) SK Nové Město nad Metují M (29.) Veteráni nad 50 let (5.) 1964 00:50:07
33. 33. Patrik Malina (CZE) Sokol Říčany M (30.) Veteráni nad 40 let (9.) 1973 00:50:14
34. 34. Lucie Vavrušková (CZE) Jablonecké Paseky Ž (4.) Vytrvalkyně (2.) 1984 00:50:15
35. 35. Pavel Veselý (CZE) Alcaton HSK Horní Rokytnice M (31.) Veteráni nad 50 let (6.) 1966 00:50:57
36. 36. Rostislav Jahoda (CZE) Maraton Jablonec M (32.) Veteráni nad 60 let (1.) 1958 00:51:13
37. 37. Lukáš Urban (CZE) Rungo Praha M (33.) Veteráni (10.) 1981 00:51:26
38. 38. Jiří Trakal (CZE) Komár v křeči M (34.) Veteráni nad 50 let (7.) 1964 00:51:49
39. 39. Kateřina Matějů (CZE) Slavie Liberec Ž (5.) Vytrvalkyně nad 35 let (3.) 1980 00:52:30
40. 40. Jitka Čermáková (CZE) Staněk Sport Turnov Ž (6.) Vytrvalkyně nad 35 let (4.) 1975 00:52:45
41. 41. Vladimír Vacarda (CZE) AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. M (35.) Veteráni nad 50 let (8.) 1959 00:52:50
42. 42. René Wiedeman (CZE) Ski Sokol Podlážky M (36.) Veteráni nad 40 let (10.) 1973 00:52:52
43. 43. Filip Zadražil (CZE) TJ Bižuterie Jablonec M (37.) Veteráni (11.) 1998 00:54:42
44. 44. Tomáš Jakubička (CZE) Sokol Železný Brod M (38.) Veteráni nad 60 let (2.) 1958 00:55:07
45. 45. František Dvořák (CZE) Magna Team M (39.) Veteráni (12.) 1979 00:55:13
46. 46. Ivan Belobrad (CZE) Pasivity Žamberk M (40.) Veteráni nad 50 let (9.) 1966 00:55:49
47. 47. Petr Jandera (CZE) TRI-CLUB JABLONEC N. N. M (41.) Veteráni nad 50 let (10.) 1966 00:56:05
48. 48. Petr Schmidt (CZE) AC Turnov M (42.) Veteráni (13.) 1992 00:56:31
49. 49. Jascha Berger (CZE) DigadesRacko Team M (43.) Veteráni (14.) 1987 00:57:07
50. 50. Marcela Urbanová (CZE) TJ Turnov Ž (7.) Vytrvalkyně nad 35 let (5.) 1983 00:58:27