# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Ševčík (CZE) Rájec - Jestřebí M (1.) JH (1.) 1990 00:22:19
2. 2. Petr Tomeš (CZE) M (2.) Muži_40+ (1.) 1975 00:24:00
3. 3. Ondřej Hoffmann (CZE) M (3.) JH (2.) 1990 00:24:19
4. 4. Jaromír Papírník (CZE) M (4.) Muži_30+ (1.) 1976 00:24:49
5. 5. Petr Kaňovský (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (5.) Muži_30+ (2.) 1976 00:25:00
6. 6. Jan Hofman (CZE) M (6.) Muži_30+ (3.) 1984 00:26:15
7. 7. Radek Šlezinger (CZE) Ostrovačice M (7.) Muži_30+ (4.) 1981 00:26:54
8. 8. Luboš Fajmon (CZE) M (8.) Muži_60+ (1.) 1963 00:27:04
9. 9. Jiří Fiala (CZE) M (9.) JH (3.) 1988 00:27:08
10. 10. Vít Láska (CZE) M (10.) JH (4.) 1999 00:27:20
11. 11. Ludvík Růžička (CZE) Brno M (11.) Muži_40+ (2.) 1975 00:27:38
12. 12. Michal Proks (CZE) M (12.) Muži_30+ (5.) 1981 00:27:40
13. 13. Petra Vítková (CZE) Ž (1.) Ženy_50+ (1.) 1964 00:27:55
14. 14. Tomáš Koudelka (CZE) Behej Brno.com M (13.) Muži_40+ (3.) 1970 00:28:41
15. 15. Vítězslav Pospíšil (CZE) M (14.) Muži_30+ (6.) 1978 00:28:56
16. 16. Dita Franklová (CZE) Atletika Človíček Ž (2.) Ženy_30+ (1.) 1978 00:28:58
17. 17. Adam Dvořáček (CZE) M (15.) JH (5.) 1990 00:30:42
18. 18. Jaroslav Bíza (CZE) Hradec Králové M (16.) Muži_60+ (2.) 1952 00:31:00
19. 19. Jiří Havránek (CZE) M (17.) Muži_60+ (3.) 1950 00:31:10
20. 20. Gabriela Hrachovinová (CZE) Ž (3.) Ženy_40+ (1.) 1969 00:31:25
21. 21. Radek Cichra (CZE) M (18.) Muži_40+ (4.) 1974 00:31:26
22. 22. Aneta Matějová (CZE) Ž (4.) JD (1.) 1988 00:31:41
23. 23. Radovan Vrbka (CZE) M (19.) Muži_60+ (4.) 1965 00:31:44
24. 24. Markéta Slavičínská (CZE) Ž (5.) Ženy_30+ (2.) 1984 00:31:45
25. 25. Kateřina Focková (CZE) Ž (6.) JD (2.) 1988 00:31:46
26. 26. Martina Vrbska (CZE) Ž (7.) Ženy_30+ (3.) 1977 00:32:38
27. 27. Jana Žampachová (CZE) Ž (8.) Ženy_30+ (4.) 1979 00:32:43
28. 28. Jaroslav Velička (CZE) TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝENM M (20.) Muži_60+ (5.) 1944 00:33:21
29. 29. Ivona Huňková (CZE) Ž (9.) Ženy_30+ (5.) 1977 00:34:36
30. 30. Kateřina Cenková (CZE) Ž (10.) JD (3.) 1988 00:34:45
31. 31. Vladislava Přibáňová (CZE) Libčice nad Vltavou Ž (11.) Ženy_40+ (2.) 1966 00:34:52
32. 32. Kateřina Kubíčková (CZE) Ž (12.) Ženy_30+ (6.) 1984 00:36:02
33. 33. Petr Binder (CZE) M (21.) JH (6.) 1989 00:36:03
34. 34. Zuzana Přikrylová (CZE) Ž (13.) JD (4.) 1988 00:36:36
35. 35. Lenka Pítrová (CZE) Ž (14.) JD (5.) 1989 00:37:54
36. 36. Marta Bajarová (CZE) Ž (15.) Ženy_40+ (3.) 1968 00:38:57
37. 37. Markéta Mročková (CZE) Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Ž (16.) JD (6.) 1990 00:39:05
38. 38. Petr Mazálek (CZE) M (22.) Muži_40+ (5.) 1974 00:39:36