# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vlastimil Flegl (CZE) TJ Spartak Vrchlabí M (1.) Muži 20-39 let (1.) 1986 01:03:14
2. 2. Antonín Rektor (CZE) Deadpoint M (2.) Muži 40-49 let (2.) 1975 01:04:39
3. 3. Bořek Jančík (CZE) Svartes Hořice M (3.) Muži 50-59 let (1.) 1964 01:05:06
4. 4. Jan Hruška (CZE) SKI Team Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov M (4.) Muži 20-39 let (2.) 1989 01:05:32
5. 5. Vojtěch Záveský (CZE) Lázně Bělohrad M (5.) Muži 40-49 let (3.) 1978 01:06:35
6. 6. Vladimír Brodský (CZE) Jičínští draci M (6.) Muži 50-59 let (2.) 1968 01:07:22
7. 7. Jiří Vavruška (CZE) HZS LK ÚO Jablonec nad Nisou M (7.) IZS-M od 40 let (8.) 1978 01:07:26
8. 8. Robert Hurdálek (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. M (8.) Muži 40-49 let (4.) 1978 01:07:47
9. 9. Milan Hofman (CZE) RBZ Praha M (9.) Muži 20-39 let (3.) 1996 01:08:16
10. 10. Jan Záruba (CZE) Six monkeys Praha M (10.) Muži 40-49 let (5.) 1977 01:08:38
11. 11. Jakub Laušman (CZE) Radkův team M (11.) Muži 20-39 let (4.) 1998 01:09:14
12. 12. Petr Malinský (CZE) HZS KHK Dvůr Králové nad Labem M (12.) IZS-M do 39 let (1.) 1995 01:09:53
13. 13. František Buřil (CZE) Vidochov M (13.) IZS-M od 40 let (9.) 1966 01:10:19
14. 14. Tomáš Hak (CZE) Vítězná - Huntířov M (14.) Muži 40-49 let (6.) 1978 01:11:06
15. 15. Jakub Čeřovský (CZE) TJ Lázně Bělohrad M (15.) IZS-M do 39 let (2.) 1983 01:11:29
16. 16. Jan Brendl (CZE) Spedos M (16.) Muži 40-49 let (7.) 1975 01:11:33
17. 17. Jiří Polej (CZE) Hronov M (17.) Muži 40-49 let (8.) 1971 01:11:49
18. 18. Filip Hochman (CZE) FLOPY software M (18.) Muži 40-49 let (9.) 1973 01:11:55
19. 19. Lukáš Krupka (CZE) CYKLO POINT JIČÍN M (19.) Muži 20-39 let (5.) 1983 01:12:15
20. 20. Adam Krupka (CZE) Indičtí běžci Šárovcova Lhota M (20.) Junioři (1.) 2001 01:12:21
21. 21. Martin Voják (CZE) Mílaři Domažlice M (21.) IZS-M do 39 let (3.) 1993 01:12:26
22. 22. Matěj Plášil (CZE) LO Sokol Senohraby M (22.) Junioři (2.) 1999 01:12:36
23. 23. Martin Fikar (CZE) BAKAKO Nová Paka M (23.) Muži 20-39 let (6.) 1983 01:12:50
24. 24. Josef Pešl (CZE) Lokomotiva Beroun M (24.) Muži 20-39 let (7.) 1985 01:12:51
25. 25. Jan Jirka (CZE) AC Náchod M (25.) Muži 20-39 let (8.) 1983 01:13:04
26. 26. Jaromír Šimůnek (CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec nad Nisou M (26.) Muži 60-69 let (1.) 1955 01:13:38
27. 27. Tomáš Zajíček (CZE) Mlázovice M (27.) Muži 20-39 let (9.) 1992 01:13:58
28. 28. Jaroslav Mazač (CZE) SK Hronov M (28.) Muži 50-59 let (3.) 1968 01:13:59
29. 29. Luděk Novotný (CZE) Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem M (29.) Muži 40-49 let (10.) 1974 01:14:18
30. 30. Michal Polák (CZE) Bakako Nová Paka M (30.) Muži 40-49 let (11.) 1977 01:14:45
31. 31. Petr Mašek (CZE) Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí M (31.) Muži 20-39 let (10.) 1979 01:15:11
32. 32. Renata Hájková (CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice Ž (1.) Ženy 35-44 let (1.) 1975 01:15:15
33. 33. Milan Pešek (CZE) Carla kup kolo Dvůr Králové M (32.) Muži 50-59 let (4.) 1960 01:15:39
34. 34. Radek Kahánek (CZE) AC TJ Jičín M (33.) Muži 20-39 let (11.) 1990 01:15:45
35. 35. Jan Oberlander (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (34.) Muži 40-49 let (12.) 1975 01:15:47
36. 36. Vladimír Šír (CZE) Klub Josefa Buďárka, Jilemnice M (35.) Muži 40-49 let (13.) 1976 01:15:48
37. 37. Milan Krupka (CZE) Indičtí běžci Šárovcova Lhota M (36.) Junioři (3.) 2003 01:15:59
38. 38. Lubomír Fiala (CZE) L+L Team Jičín M (37.) Muži 40-49 let (14.) 1969 01:16:22
39. 39. Milan Plašil (CZE) SL Mlazovice M (38.) Muži 50-59 let (5.) 1959 01:16:26
40. 40. Pavel Šťovíček (CZE) Hořické gymnázium M (39.) Muži 20-39 let (12.) 1990 01:16:47
41. 41. Ladislav Dlab (CZE) Roztoky u Jilemnice M (40.) Muži 40-49 let (15.) 1970 01:17:22
42. 42. Vojtěch Jíra (CZE) Morčata na útěku fanklub M (41.) Muži 20-39 let (13.) 1993 01:17:47
43. 43. Zbyněk Letko (CZE) HZS KHK PS Jičín M (42.) IZS-M do 39 let (4.) 1988 01:18:13
44. 44. Jana Klinecká (CZE) MK Hlinsko Ž (2.) Ženy 35-44 let (2.) 1981 01:18:15
45. 45. Aneta Khýrová (CZE) Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem Ž (3.) Ženy 20-34 let (1.) 1993 01:18:26
46. 46. Lumír Koutník (CZE) Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí M (43.) Muži 50-59 let (6.) 1967 01:18:31
47. 47. Milan Krupka (CZE) Indičtí běžci Šárovcova Lhota M (44.) Muži 40-49 let (16.) 1972 01:18:49
48. 48. Blanka Paulů (CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice Ž (4.) Ženy od 55 let (1.) 1954 01:18:52
49. 49. Aleš Škoda (CZE) OLFIN CAR SKI TEAM M (45.) Muži 40-49 let (17.) 1975 01:18:55
50. 50. Josef Vanta (CZE) SK Hronov M (46.) Muži 50-59 let (7.) 1962 01:19:14