# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Filip Švácha (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (1.) Muži mílaři (1.) 1995 00:10:17
2. 2. Patrik Stupka (CZE) ACCLI M (2.) Muži mílaři (2.) 1998 00:10:25
3. 3. Josef Zátka (CZE) KB Kamenický Šenov M (3.) Dorostenci (1.) 2001 00:10:34
4. 4. Jan Zátka (CZE) BK Kamenický Šenov M (4.) Dorostenci (2.) 2004 00:11:17
5. 5. Marek Vobr (CZE) OK Nový Bor M (5.) Muži mílaři (3.) 1978 00:11:27
6. 6. Jan Parásek (CZE) KB Kamenický Šenov M (6.) Dorostenci (3.) 2003 00:11:58
7. 7. Štěpánka Bisová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (1.) Juniorky (1.) 2000 00:12:00
8. 8. Vendula Ryšavá (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (2.) Dorostenky (1.) 2002 00:12:22
9. 9. Martin Kutílek (CZE) Úštěk M (7.) Muži mílaři (4.) 1973 00:12:37
10. 10. Jana Jarošová (CZE) KSM HRÁDEK Ž (3.) Ženy mílařky (1.) 1972 00:13:21
11. 11. Milan Vašák (CZE) KB Manušice M (8.) Muži mílaři (5.) 1998 00:13:27
12. 12. Tomáš Dostál (CZE) RF Nový Bor M (9.) Muži mílaři (6.) 1997 00:13:31
13. 13. Mikoláš Macháček (CZE) Kamenický Šenov M (10.) Junioři (1.) 2000 00:13:35
14. 14. Veronika Hložková (CZE) MCBike Ž (4.) Ženy mílařky (2.) 1984 00:13:45
15. 15. Marie Mitáčová (CZE) Zákupy Ž (5.) Dorostenky (2.) 2002 00:14:07
16. 16. Sofie Doškářová (CZE) Nový Bor Ž (6.) Ženy mílařky (3.) 1988 00:14:14
17. 17. Petra Prollerová (CZE) Česká Lípa Ž (7.) Ženy mílařky (4.) 1974 00:14:16
18. 18. Tomáš Brabec (CZE) Nový Bor M (11.) Muži mílaři (7.) 1971 00:14:23
19. 19. Andrea Tylová (CZE) RF Nový Bor Ž (8.) Ženy mílařky (5.) 1998 00:14:29
20. 20. Ivana Diartová (CZE) Česká pojišťovna Ž (9.) Ženy mílařky (6.) 1976 00:14:30
21. 21. Josef Šlahůnek (CZE) Sokol Nehvizdy M (12.) Muži mílaři (8.) 1975 00:14:36
22. 22. Ladislav Krech (CZE) Hvozdnice M (13.) Muži mílaři (9.) 1996 00:14:37
23. 23. Matěj Parásek (CZE) BK Kamenický Šenov M (14.) Dorostenci (4.) 2007 00:14:40
24. 24. Oliver Clemenz (CZE) PSV Zittau M (15.) Muži mílaři (10.) 1981 00:14:58
25. 25. Šárka Půlkrabová (CZE) SKI Polevsko Ž (10.) Ženy mílařky (7.) 1972 00:15:00
26. 26. Zuzana Lincová (CZE) RF Nový Bor Ž (11.) Ženy mílařky (8.) 1995 00:15:15
27. 27. Martina Bartáková (CZE) Konverzační výběh na Klíč Ž (12.) Ženy mílařky (9.) 1983 00:15:26
28. 28. Simona Brhelová (CZE) Nový Bor Ž (13.) Ženy mílařky (10.) 1977 00:15:30
29. 29. Pavla Bláhová (CZE) KSM HRÁDEK Ž (14.) Ženy mílařky (11.) 1973 00:16:01
30. 30. Alena Bouchnerová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (15.) Ženy mílařky (12.) 1974 00:16:14
31. 31. Andrea Rejholcová (CZE) OK Bor Ž (16.) Ženy mílařky (13.) 1969 00:16:44
32. 32. Anna Půčková (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor Ž (17.) Dorostenky (3.) 2007 00:16:47
33. 33. Lucie Štěpánková (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor Ž (18.) Dorostenky (4.) 2007 00:17:14
34. 34. Boris Doškář (CZE) OK Nový Bor M (16.) Muži mílaři (11.) 1964 00:18:09
35. 35. Martin Štěpánek (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor M (17.) Muži mílaři (12.) 1975 00:18:42
36. 36. Martina Tuzarová (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor Ž (19.) Ženy mílařky (14.) 1978 00:18:42
37. 37. Tereza Holinková (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (20.) Dorostenky (5.) 2002 00:19:30
38. 38. Erika Holinková (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (21.) Ženy mílařky (15.) 1997 00:19:30
39. 39. Věra Kreuzová (CZE) KB Manušice Ž (22.) Ženy mílařky (16.) 1978 00:19:45
40. 40. Lenka Vašáková (CZE) KB Kamenický Šenov Ž (23.) Ženy mílařky (17.) 1972 00:19:45