# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Jirásek (CZE) Running Stones Praha M (1.) do 39 (2.) 1983 00:37:35
2. 2. Karel Pfeffer (CZE) Triatlon team M (2.) do 39 (3.) 1991 00:38:29
3. 3. Radim Ondráček (CZE) Ekonom Praha M (3.) do 49 (4.) 1974 00:38:56
4. 4. Vojtěch Mazanec  (CZE) M (4.) do 39 (5.) 1987 00:38:56
5. 5. Marian Valek  (CZE) M (5.) do 49 (6.) 1975 00:39:18
6. 6. Lukáš Svoboda  (CZE) M (6.) do 49 (7.) 1977 00:41:03
7. 7. Václav Kučera  (CZE) M (7.) od 50 (8.) 1964 00:41:12
8. 8. Radek Bönisch (CZE) Skanska TriTeam M (8.) do 49 (9.) 1977 00:41:26
9. 9. Drahomir Koudelka (CZE) Meixner Consulting M (9.) do 49 (10.) 1971 00:41:53
10. 10. Martin Sinal (CZE) M (10.) do 39 (11.) 1989 00:42:36
11. 11. Lukáš Kužel  (CZE) M (11.) do 39 (12.) 1983 00:43:31
12. 12. Milan Cibík (CZE) Praha 4-Modřany M (12.) od 50 (13.) 1967 00:43:41
13. 13. Josef Zálešák  (CZE) M (13.) od 50 (14.) 1967 00:43:58
14. 14. Jan Zaremba (CZE) REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA M (14.) do 39 (15.) 1981 00:44:30
15. 15. Karel Moravec (CZE) Running Stones Praha M (15.) do 39 (16.) 1983 00:44:52
16. 16. Josef Melichar  (CZE) M (16.) do 49 (17.) 1972 00:45:02
17. 17. Miroslav Bezděk  (CZE) M (17.) do 39 (18.) 1979 00:45:39
18. 18. Katarína Třísková  (CZE) Ž (1.) do 49 (1.) 1971 00:46:25
19. 19. Istvan Szonda  (CZE) M (18.) do 39 (19.) 1979 00:47:01
20. 20. Stanislav Vyšín (CZE) S.P. Dolní Chabry M (19.) od 50 (20.) 1968 00:47:06
21. 21. Markéta Vyšínová (CZE) S.P. Dolní Chabry Ž (2.) do 49 (2.) 1975 00:47:10
22. 22. Jan Mraček (CZE) Technika Praha M (20.) od 50 (21.) 1966 00:47:51
23. 23. David Guerrero (ESP) Praha M (21.) do 49 (22.) 1978 00:48:03
24. 24. Tomáš Kutmon  (CZE) M (22.) do 49 (23.) 1974 00:48:06
25. 25. Jan Hodač  (CZE) M (23.) do 39 (24.) 1981 00:48:27
26. 26. Vladimír Krástecký  (CZE) M (24.) do 49 (25.) 1973 00:48:57
27. 27. Leoš Dvořák  (CZE) M (25.) do 49 (26.) 1973 00:49:12
28. 28. Jan Behenský (CZE) RUN magazine team M (26.) do 39 (27.) 1991 00:49:15
29. 29. Jan Fulín (CZE) Karlín VR M (27.) do 49 (28.) 1976 00:49:34
30. 30. Jan Marcol  (CZE) M (28.) do 49 (29.) 1977 00:50:08
31. 31. Jan Šmíd  (CZE) M (29.) do 49 (30.) 1978 00:50:48
32. 32. Pavel Štěpánek  (CZE) M (30.) do 39 (31.) 1982 00:51:07
33. 33. Martin Potužák (CZE) Tino a Jakub M (31.) do 39 (32.) 1979 00:51:22
34. 34. Marcela Kašpárková  (CZE) Ž (3.) do 39 (3.) 1991 00:51:25
35. 35. Kateřina Holková  (CZE) Ž (4.) do 39 (4.) 1990 00:51:25
36. 36. David Lenhert  (CZE) M (32.) do 49 (33.) 1979 00:52:02
37. 37. Jaroslav Uchytil  (CZE) M (33.) do 39 (34.) 1985 00:52:37
38. 38. Bohdan Frejišyn (CZE) Tino a Jakub M (34.) do 39 (35.) 1992 00:52:38
39. 39. Štěpánka Frolíková (CZE) Tino a Jakub Ž (5.) do 39 (5.) 1992 00:52:48
40. 40. Anežka Kružíková  (CZE) Ž (6.) do 39 (6.) 1994 00:53:28
41. 41. Tereza Hlávková  (CZE) Ž (7.) do 39 (7.) 1980 00:54:35
42. 42. Aleš Procházka  (CZE) M (35.) do 49 (36.) 1970 00:54:42
43. 43. Jakub Hankovský (CZE) Tino a Jakub M (36.) do 39 (37.) 1991 00:54:52
44. 44. Monika Fürstová  (CZE) Ž (8.) do 39 (8.) 1991 00:56:58
45. 45. Simona Soukupová  (CZE) Ž (9.) do 49 (9.) 1974 00:57:27
46. 46. Jan Sova (CZE) MP Praha M (37.) od 50 (38.) 1965 00:58:47
47. 47. Jana Hastikova (CZE) Tino a Jakub Ž (10.) do 39 (10.) 1979 00:58:52
48. 48. Marie Tranová  (CZE) Ž (11.) do 39 (11.) 2002 01:00:28
49. 49. Pavel Koloc (CZE) AC TOTAL ZERO (Praha) M (38.) od 50 (39.) 1965 01:12:33