# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Ondřej Čadek (CZE) Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. M (1.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 1991 00:19:04
2. 2. Vít Hlaváč (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1997 00:19:36
3. 3. Jiří Rosol (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (3.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1974 00:20:28
4. 4. Radim Čada (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (4.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1976 00:20:31
5. 5. Jan Kárník (CZE) Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ) M (5.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 1980 00:21:01
6. 6. Petr Havlásek (CZE) OOFEM.org / Maratón klub Kladno M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 1984 00:21:30
7. 7. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (7.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 1984 00:21:50
8. 8. Pavel Losenský (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (8.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1977 00:21:57
9. 9. Radim Goj (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (9.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 1992 00:22:12
10. 10. Metoděj Fikes (CZE) eleven sport test team M (10.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1967 00:22:15
11. 11. Pavel Žlábek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (11.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 1979 00:22:22
12. 12. Jiří Homola (CZE) 10. ZŠ Kladno M (12.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1974 00:22:37
13. 13. Josef Poduška (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (13.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1962 00:22:43
14. 14. Jan Reichl (CZE) BURZA CENNÝCH PAPÍRŮ PRAHA M (14.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1970 00:22:46
15. 15. Jakub Nešvera (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (15.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 1986 00:22:52
16. 16. Martin Votava (CZE) Králův Dvůr - Popovice M (16.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1971 00:22:59
17. 17. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (17.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1968 00:23:02
18. 18. Petr Suchánek (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda M (18.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1972 00:23:04
19. 19. Karel Hevessy (CZE) A. C. TEPO Kladno M (19.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 1998 00:23:20
20. 20. David Šubrt (CZE) TT Loko Beroun M (20.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 1992 00:23:26
21. 21. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (21.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 1995 00:23:37
22. 22. Miroslav Holý (CZE) Motolský běžci Praha 5 M (22.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 1984 00:23:55
23. 23. František Plšek (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Kladno M (23.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 1986 00:24:12
24. 24. Petr Šemelík (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (1.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1969 00:24:14
25. 25. Ivan Sedlačik (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (24.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 1986 00:24:20
26. 26. Jaroslav Šťastný (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (25.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1957 00:24:23
27. 27. Jiří Stránský (CZE) KP BKÚ Mělník M (26.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1963 00:24:30
28. 28. Jan Tlustý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (27.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1974 00:24:40
29. 29. Jakub Slepička (CZE) Společenstvo M (28.) A - Muži do 39 let (15.) 1994 00:24:42
30. 30. Jaroslav Štreba (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (29.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1975 00:24:48
31. 31. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (30.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1970 00:24:51
32. 32. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (31.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1958 00:24:52
33. 33. Pavel Bodnar (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (2.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1976 00:25:01
34. 34. Jaroslav Gregor (CZE) Spolek Jehovových Kladno M (32.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1976 00:25:07
35. 35. Tomáš Tlustý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (33.) A - Muži do 39 let (16.) 1984 00:25:08
36. 36. Lukáš Zámiš (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (34.) A - Muži do 39 let (17.) 1986 00:25:13
37. 37. Jana Černá (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno Ž (3.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (1.) 1982 00:25:17
38. 38. Matěj Drábek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (35.) A - Muži do 39 let (18.) 1988 00:25:20
39. 39. Milan Kmeť (CZE) Panský mlýn Rakovník M (36.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1967 00:25:27
40. 40. Gabriela Raková (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (4.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (2.) 1975 00:25:32
41. 41. Miloš Kmuníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (37.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1961 00:25:44
42. 42. Michael Všetula (CZE) Kladno M (38.) A - Muži do 39 let (19.) 2007 00:25:54
43. 43. Josef Beránek (CZE) Krušovice (Maraton Klub Kladno) M (39.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1958 00:26:00
44. 44. Helena Poborská (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (5.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (3.) 1978 00:26:03
45. 45. Miloslav Nič (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (40.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1969 00:26:26
46. 46. Lucie Macháčová (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (6.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1987 00:26:29
47. 47. Milan Vomastek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (41.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1968 00:26:39
48. 48. Lenka Ryzáková (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno Ž (7.) F - Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1988 00:26:45
49. 49. Barbora Příhodová (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť Ž (8.) F - Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1994 00:26:49
50. 50. Petr Poborský (CZE) Ekonom Praha M (42.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1975 00:26:58