# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Viktor Šinágl (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. M (1.) muži A do 39 let včetně (1.) 1997 00:16:41
2. 2. Daniel Vejmelka (CZE) Corinthia hotel Prague M (2.) muži A do 39 let včetně (2.) 1986 00:18:17
3. 3. Vlastimil Flégl (CZE) BKČS M (3.) muži A do 39 let včetně (3.) 1984 00:18:42
4. 4. Miloš Smrčka (CZE) VETERÁN VK M (4.) muži D 60 let a více (1.) 1954 00:19:22
5. 5. Martin Olšan (CZE) Prestigio Realis Team M (5.) muži A do 39 let včetně (4.) 1987 00:19:24
6. 6. Petr Šnábl (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny (Praha) M (6.) muži A do 39 let včetně (5.) 1984 00:19:45
7. 7. Michal Černý (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (7.) muži A do 39 let včetně (6.) 1994 00:20:06
8. 8. Vladimír Růžička (CZE) Ústí nad Labem M (8.) muži C 50-59 let (1.) 1962 00:20:12
9. 9. Martin Hejný (CZE) Silvini Madshus team M (9.) muži C 50-59 let (2.) 1968 00:20:15
10. 10. Kamil Kotlík (CZE) Praha HEGESH M (10.) muži B 40-59 let (1.) 1977 00:20:27
11. 11. Petr Louda (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (11.) muži C 50-59 let (3.) 1964 00:20:32
12. 12. Jindřich Borovský (CZE) Hradčany M (12.) muži A do 39 let včetně (7.) 1982 00:20:48
13. 13. Pavel Siegl (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (13.) muži A do 39 let včetně (8.) 1998 00:20:55
14. 14. Radek Bönisch (CZE) Skanska TriTeam M (14.) muži B 40-59 let (2.) 1977 00:21:16
15. 15. Pavel Jirsa (CZE) SG Újezd nad Lesy M (15.) muži C 50-59 let (4.) 1967 00:21:35
16. 16. Tomáš Nohejl (CZE) SK DNF M (16.) muži C 50-59 let (5.) 1967 00:21:38
17. 17. Lubomír Jokel (CZE) Atlet Všestajovice M (17.) muži C 50-59 let (6.) 1964 00:21:43
18. 18. Petr Schovánek (CZE) Krčský les (Praha) M (18.) muži C 50-59 let (7.) 1965 00:22:12
19. 19. Ivan Minchev (CZE) JUST, Praha M (19.) muži D 60 let a více (2.) 1957 00:22:39
20. 20. Jan Vacek (CZE) ITS DHL RUNNING CLUB M (20.) muži A do 39 let včetně (9.) 1980 00:22:54
21. 21. Marek Hromádka (CZE) M (21.) muži B 40-59 let (3.) 1977 00:22:56
22. 22. Pavel Junger (CZE) Šestajovice atletika M (22.) muži B 40-59 let (4.) 1976 00:23:05
23. 23. Jan Drahorád (CZE) Neratovice M (23.) muži A do 39 let včetně (10.) 1983 00:23:09
24. 24. Tomáš Seeman (CZE) Medicína Praha M (24.) muži C 50-59 let (8.) 1968 00:23:11
25. 25. Radim Žilka (CZE) ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy M (25.) muži A do 39 let včetně (11.) 1980 00:23:15
26. 26. Martin Hrdina (CZE) Praha 9 - Horní Počernice M (26.) muži A do 39 let včetně (12.) 1981 00:23:21
27. 27. Michal Augusta (CZE) ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy M (27.) muži B 40-59 let (5.) 1974 00:23:30
28. 28. Alex Cepek (CZE) Praha 2 M (28.) muži A do 39 let včetně (13.) 1987 00:23:36
29. 29. Michal Frabša (CZE) TJ Kovo Praha M (29.) muži C 50-59 let (9.) 1965 00:23:39
30. 30. Wasyl Tsyura (CZE) Praha 6 M (30.) muži D 60 let a více (3.) 1956 00:23:48
31. 31. František Roubík (CZE) Čerčany (Praha 3) M (31.) muži D 60 let a více (4.) 1956 00:24:29
32. 32. Vít Dobiáš (CZE) XC Racing Team M (32.) muži B 40-59 let (6.) 1972 00:24:35
33. 33. Tomáš Suchomel (CZE) Praha M (33.) muži C 50-59 let (10.) 1965 00:24:41
34. 34. Martin Novotný (CZE) Nové Jirny M (34.) muži B 40-59 let (7.) 1971 00:24:50
35. 35. Vladimír Chvátal (CZE) Úvaly M (35.) muži C 50-59 let (11.) 1967 00:25:03
36. 36. Petr Hrdina (CZE) Praha 9 - Horní Počernice M (36.) muži A do 39 let včetně (14.) 1980 00:25:28
37. 37. Tomáš Kubíček (CZE) Lezecká stěna Třináctka M (37.) muži A do 39 let včetně (15.) 1989 00:25:58
38. 38. Marek Vinkler (CZE) Hostivice M (38.) muži A do 39 let včetně (16.) 1987 00:26:07
39. 39. Daniel Míšek (CZE) Újezd nad Lesy M (39.) muži A do 39 let včetně (17.) 1989 00:26:44
40. 40. Pavel Pírko (CZE) Újezd nad Lesy M (40.) muži B 40-59 let (8.) 1974 00:26:52
41. 41. Filip Walker (CZE) M (41.) muži A do 39 let včetně (18.) 1980 00:27:11
42. 42. Michal Nakládal (SVK) RUNNING MALL M (42.) muži A do 39 let včetně (19.) 1982 00:30:40
43. 43. Luboš Chlumský (CZE) Praha - Vokovice M (43.) muži D 60 let a více (5.) 1956 00:33:22
44. 44. Jiří Strejček (CZE) Praha Strašnice M (44.) muži A do 39 let včetně (20.) 1983 00:33:23