# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Pavel Dvořák (CZE) AC Prostějov M (1.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (1.) 1982 00:35:33
2. 2. Martin Poklop (CZE) FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun M (2.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (2.) 1988 00:36:10
3. 3. Stanislav Krajča (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. M (3.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (3.) 1983 00:36:29
4. 4. Tomáš Krátký (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (4.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (4.) 1985 00:36:33
5. 5. Zdeněk Krejčí (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. M (5.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (5.) 1988 00:36:41
6. 6. Pavel Hradil (CZE) AK Kuřátka Vsetín M (6.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (6.) 1998 00:37:57
7. 7. Hana Homolková (CZE) TJ Nové Město na Moravě Ž (1.) Ženy F 19 až 39 let (1.) 1996 00:38:13
8. 8. Michal Homolka (CZE) TJ Nové Město na Moravě M (7.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (1.) 1976 00:38:14
9. 9. Tomáš Kašpařík (CZE) SK Přerov M (8.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (2.) 1975 00:38:51
10. 10. Pavel Jína (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (9.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (1.) 1962 00:39:04
11. 11. Tomáš Langer (CZE) Velká Bystřice M (10.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (7.) 1989 00:39:12
12. 12. Jaroslav Ženčák (CZE) TJ Šumperk M (11.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (2.) 1961 00:39:16
13. 13. Martin Lorenc (CZE) Olomouc M (12.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (3.) 1975 00:39:17
14. 14. Petr Pospíšil (CZE) Otice M (13.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (8.) 1979 00:39:44
15. 15. Jiří Otrusina (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (14.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (9.) 1982 00:40:10
16. 16. Adam Fritscher (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (15.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (4.) 1975 00:40:14
17. 17. Martin Minařík (CZE) Triatlon Club Olomouc M (16.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (3.) 1967 00:40:48
18. 18. Tomáš Hampl (CZE) Olešnice M (17.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (10.) 1991 00:41:09
19. 19. Petr Matějík (CZE) Cykloracing Team Olomouc M (18.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (4.) 1964 00:41:25
20. 20. Tomáš Krejčí (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (19.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (11.) 1986 00:41:32
21. 21. Michal Škarabela (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (20.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (5.) 1974 00:41:57
22. 22. Ondřej Popelka (CZE) Olomouc M (21.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (12.) 1981 00:42:37
23. 23. Lukáš Chlebek (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (22.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (13.) 1982 00:42:40
24. 24. Marek Zatloukal (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (23.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (5.) 1965 00:42:52
25. 25. Jiří Ingr (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (24.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (6.) 1976 00:43:05
26. 26. Jana Matějíková (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. Ž (2.) Ženy F 19 až 39 let (2.) 1990 00:43:07
27. 27. Jan Kuchař (CZE) SDH Vojnice M (25.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (7.) 1976 00:43:12
28. 28. Jakub Ženčák (CZE) TJ Šumperk M (26.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (14.) 1988 00:43:20
29. 29. Jaroslav Trojan (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (27.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (6.) 1962 00:43:20
30. 30. Jana Václavková (CZE) Liga stovkařů Olomouc Ž (3.) Ženy F 19 až 39 let (3.) 1989 00:43:34
31. 31. Petr Gromus (CZE) AK Olomouc M (28.) Muži D 60 až 69 let (1.) 1956 00:43:57
32. 32. Jan Hálek (CZE) Univerzita Olomouc M (29.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (8.) 1970 00:44:09
33. 33. Václav Filip (CZE) KVS Olomouc M (30.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (7.) 1960 00:44:16
34. 34. Ladislav Špacír (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav M (31.) Muži D 60 až 69 let (2.) 1955 00:44:35
35. 35. Max Černý (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (32.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (9.) 1972 00:44:49
36. 36. Milan Sekanina (CZE) Rokytnice M (33.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (15.) 1979 00:44:56
37. 37. Jaromír Horák (CZE) Teplákovky M (34.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (16.) 1992 00:45:03
38. 38. Petr Ondryáš (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (35.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (17.) 1980 00:45:27
39. 39. Robert Lah (CZE) Cykloracing Team Olomouc M (36.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (10.) 1974 00:45:28
40. 40. Tomáš Tvarůžka (CZE) Bez klubové příslušnosti M (37.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (11.) 1972 00:46:17
41. 41. Zuzana Hubáčková (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Ž (4.) Ženy F 19 až 39 let (4.) 1987 00:46:28
42. 42. Petr Kroča (CZE) Zdravé Hranice M (38.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (8.) 1967 00:46:42
43. 43. Miloslav Jedlička (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (39.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (18.) 1986 00:46:44
44. 44. Jaroslav Gottwald (CZE) Dolnohbitští Dementi M (40.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (19.) 1993 00:47:25
45. 45. Radek Polák (CZE) SHORT BIKE Olomouc M (41.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (20.) 1979 00:48:03
46. 46. Lucie Švarcová (CZE) AD Team Ž (5.) Ženy F 19 až 39 let (5.) 1984 00:48:03
47. 47. Vít Lenhart (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (42.) Muži A 19 až 39 let (21.) 1982 00:48:25
48. 48. Petr Janků (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (43.) Muži B 40 až 49 let (12.) 1974 00:48:25
49. 49. Libor Zaťko (CZE) ICIK Team M (44.) Muži C 50 až 59 let (9.) 1968 00:48:33
50. 50. Milan Kobliha (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (45.) Muži D 60 až 69 let (3.) 1957 00:48:34