# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vojtěch Bednarský (CZE) TJ Šumperk, z.s. M (1.) 1997 00:30:14
2. 2. Lukáš Soural (CZE) VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO M (2.) 1982 00:30:52
3. 3. Jakub Nyéki (CZE) Akademe ozbrojených sil SR M (3.) 1997 00:31:50
4. 4. Petr Horvát (CZE) Magnus Orienteering M (4.) 1994 00:32:04
5. 5. Lukáš Plachý (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (5.) 1985 00:32:32
6. 6. Matthew Smith (GBR) Tri LAMY Brno M (6.) 1978 00:32:46
7. 7. Marcel Filip (CZE) Nová Dubnica M (7.) 1989 00:33:45
8. 8. Hynek Šrabal (CZE) KB Střelka Brno M (8.) 2001 00:34:33
9. 9. Ivan Urbánek (CZE) Hostěrádky - Rešov M (9.) 1984 00:34:46
10. 10. Vítězslav Khýn (CZE) Magnus Orienteering M (10.) 1983 00:35:08
11. 11. Lukáš Ryba (CZE) BB Cyklosport Superior M (11.) 1979 00:35:44
12. 12. Mirek Hloušek (CZE) Dragonclub Brno M (12.) 1979 00:36:37
13. 13. Ladislav Kolář (CZE) Brno M (13.) 1986 00:37:52
14. 14. Radek Priputen (CZE) www.priputen.wz.cz M (14.) 1985 00:38:00
15. 15. Martin Všianský (CZE) SK Meteor Brno M (15.) 1986 00:38:14
16. 16. Roberto Rocchetta (CZE) SK Meteor Brno M (16.) 1988 00:39:15
17. 17. Roman Prus (CZE) Český maratonský klub M (17.) 1995 00:39:53
18. 18. Jan Charvát (CZE) BRNO M (18.) 1969 00:40:12
19. 19. Jakub Ingr (CZE) M (19.) 1988 00:41:01
20. 20. Martin Skyba (CZE) BehejBrno.com / Orel Židenice M (20.) 1962 00:41:34
21. 21. Šimon Mižúr (CZE) Magnus Orienteering M (21.) 1994 00:42:02
22. 22. Juraj Hliník (CZE) M (22.) 1993 00:42:24
23. 23. Martin Janík (CZE) SK Meteor Brno M (23.) 1981 00:42:44
24. 24. Michael Juras (CZE) Brno M (24.) 1992 00:43:36
25. 25. Dalibor Uhlíř (CZE) ATT Brno M (25.) 1980 00:43:59
26. 26. Ondřej Skoba (CZE) M (26.) 1977 00:44:23
27. 27. Petr Lexmaul (CZE) Mattoni FreeRun Brno-Svratka M (27.) 1990 00:44:35
28. 28. Maroš Miháč (CZE) ABB PGHV BRNO SLATINA M (28.) 1988 00:44:43
29. 29. Enri Arrufi (CZE) Katalánsko M (29.) 1972 00:45:04
30. 30. Michal Březina (CZE) BKB Brno M (30.) 1993 00:45:08
31. 31. David Aleš (CZE) Magnus Orienteering M (31.) 1975 00:45:09
32. 32. Jiří Sedláček (CZE) M (32.) 1985 00:47:19
33. 33. David Dvořák (CZE) KONWA team M (33.) 1976 00:47:47
34. 34. Martin Homola (CZE) M (34.) 1990 00:50:01
35. 35. Tomáš Kimer (CZE) TJ Baran M (35.) 1989 00:52:27
36. 36. Karel Fuksa (CZE) AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO M (36.) 1946 00:58:55
37. 37. Libor Dražan (CZE) Univerzita obrany M (37.) 1960 01:03:51
38. 38. Martin Rehánek (CZE) Běžecký klub Brno M (38.) 1984 01:04:00