# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Alex Nevedel (CZE) MKŠS AK Nové Město M (1.) Muži do 34 let (8.) 2002 00:00:10
2. 2. Patrik Stankov (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (2.) Muži do 34 let (1.) 2002 00:09:46
3. 3. Jan Hlavatík (CZE) Racing Olešná F-M M (3.) Muži do 34 let (2.) 1985 00:09:52
4. 4. Jozef Nevedel (CZE) MKŠS AK Nové Město M (4.) Muži do 34 let (3.) 2000 00:09:56
5. 5. David Skoták (CZE) Palkovice M (5.) Muži 35-44 let (1.) 1976 00:10:02
6. 6. Vojtěch Gruchala (CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava M (6.) Muži 35-44 let (2.) 1983 00:10:06
7. 7. Petr Hvolka (CZE) JUMP SPORT Frýdek - Místek M (7.) Muži 35-44 let (3.) 1975 00:10:09
8. 8. Vojtěch Kučírek (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (8.) Muži do 34 let (4.) 1993 00:10:12
9. 9. Jakub Konderla (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (9.) Muži do 34 let (5.) 2001 00:10:16
10. 10. Marek Spilka (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (10.) Muži do 34 let (6.) 2001 00:10:19
11. 11. Marek Krišica (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (11.) Muži do 34 let (7.) 2002 00:10:20
12. 12. Vít Havlík (CZE) Lichnov M (12.) Muži 45-54 let (1.) 1973 00:10:21
13. 13. Petr Chovanec (CZE) BK SaK Ložiska Karviná M (13.) Muži 45-54 let (2.) 1973 00:10:23
14. 14. Radomír Březina (CZE) !!! OSTRAVA !!! M (14.) Muži 45-54 let (3.) 1967 00:10:24
15. 15. Vladan Šindelek (CZE) TiS Vilhelm M (15.) Muži 45-54 let (4.) 1967 00:10:24
16. 16. Veronika Siebeltová (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Ž (1.) Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1996 00:10:33
17. 17. Andrzej Lukasiak (CZE) Český Těšín M (16.) Muži nad 55 let (1.) 1958 00:10:37
18. 18. Daniel Šindelek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (17.) Muži 45-54 let (5.) 1965 00:10:40
19. 19. Petr Pospíšil (CZE) Otice M (18.) Muži 35-44 let (4.) 1979 00:10:43
20. 20. Daniel Kaleta (CZE) Hrádek ve Slezsku M (19.) Muži 35-44 let (5.) 1982 00:10:51
21. 21. Petr Škrabánek (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s. M (20.) Muži nad 55 let (2.) 1960 00:10:52
22. 22. Petr Kučírek (CZE) Třinec M (21.) Muži nad 55 let (3.) 1958 00:10:54
23. 23. Michal Václavík (CZE) Slezan FM M (22.) Muži 35-44 let (6.) 1976 00:11:12
24. 24. Jan Jašek (CZE) AK EZ Kopřivnice M (23.) Muži do 34 let (9.) 2005 00:11:13
25. 25. Ivana Zbořilová (CZE) BK SaK Ložiska Karviná Ž (2.) Ženy 35-44 let (1.) 1982 00:11:30
26. 26. Tomasz Glajcar (CZE) HARBUTOWICE M (24.) Muži 35-44 let (7.) 1976 00:11:31
27. 27. Pavel Bebek (CZE) Frýdek-Místek M (25.) Muži 35-44 let (8.) 1976 00:11:33
28. 28. Adam Dokoupil (CZE) Slezan FM M (26.) Muži do 34 let (10.) 2003 00:11:38
29. 29. Viktorie Ťahanová (CZE) Slezan FM Ž (3.) Ženy do 34 let (2.) 2004 00:11:38
30. 30. Tomáš Ernst (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (27.) Muži 45-54 let (6.) 1973 00:11:39
31. 31. Kateřina Krtová (CZE) Slezan FM Ž (4.) Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1998 00:11:45
32. 32. Kamil Sasyn (CZE) 1. běžecký Jablunkov M (28.) Muži 35-44 let (9.) 1979 00:11:46
33. 33. Tomáš Mrajca (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (29.) Muži 45-54 let (7.) 1972 00:11:46
34. 34. David Belej (CZE) SPORTOVNÍ KLUB MĚSTSKÉ POLICIE FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK M (30.) Muži 35-44 let (10.) 1981 00:11:48
35. 35. Adéla Pěchová (CZE) SOŠ Waldorf Ostrava Ž (5.) Ženy do 34 let (4.) 1998 00:11:50
36. 36. Vladislav Martynek (CZE) Ski Mosty u Jablunkova M (31.) Muži nad 55 let (4.) 1959 00:11:51
37. 37. Jiří Vinklárek (CZE) TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M (32.) Muži nad 55 let (5.) 1961 00:11:54
38. 38. Jan Adam Tarana (CZE) Mattoni Free Run FM M (33.) Muži do 34 let (11.) 1999 00:11:56
39. 39. Michaela Šimurdová (CZE) 1. běžecký Jablunkov Ž (6.) Ženy do 34 let (5.) 2002 00:11:56
40. 40. Jaroslav Vernarský (CZE) Pepa Team Frýdek - Místek M (34.) Muži 45-54 let (8.) 1967 00:12:03
41. 41. Roman Slowioczek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (35.) Muži nad 55 let (6.) 1959 00:12:07
42. 42. Petr Lisník (CZE) Slezan FM M (36.) Muži do 34 let (12.) 2000 00:12:16
43. 43. Petr Hruška (CZE) Vojkovice M (37.) Muži 35-44 let (11.) 1980 00:12:18
44. 44. Tomáš Szymala (CZE) Slezan FM M (38.) Muži do 34 let (13.) 2000 00:12:19
45. 45. Mariusz Supik (CZE) 1. běžecký Jablunkov M (39.) Muži 45-54 let (9.) 1969 00:12:19
46. 46. Libor Mikloš (CZE) Beskydští nomádi M (40.) Muži nad 55 let (7.) 1960 00:12:24
47. 47. Kateřina Supiková (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec Ž (7.) Ženy do 34 let (6.) 2003 00:12:24
48. 48. Petr Vágner (CZE) FM M (41.) Muži 35-44 let (12.) 1983 00:12:28
49. 49. Kateřina Klepáčová (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek Ž (8.) Ženy do 34 let (7.) 1994 00:12:40
50. 50. Petr Böhm (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek Místek M (42.) Muži nad 55 let (8.) 1961 00:12:53