# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vítězslav Prášil (CZE) MK Seitl Ostrava M (1.) Muži do 39let (1.) 1981 00:49:56
2. 2. Petr Hvolka (CZE) JUMP SPORT Frýdek - Místek M (2.) Muži do 49let (1.) 1975 00:50:29
3. 3. Pavel Rýdl (CZE) Studénka M (3.) Muži do 49let (2.) 1967 00:53:14
4. 4. Jan Šimon (CZE) infinitysport.cz M (4.) Muži do 39let (2.) 1991 00:54:09
5. 5. Lukáš Jelšík (CZE) Pohunci na výletě M (5.) Muži do 39let (3.) 1987 00:55:52
6. 6. Ivo Doupez (CZE) Ciga 100 Olomouc M (6.) Muži do 49let (3.) 1977 00:57:16
7. 7. Tomáš Kaštovsky (CZE) NO Limit M (7.) Muži do 39let (4.) 1989 00:58:22
8. 8. Lukáš Vonšík (CZE) ostravští chachaři M (8.) Muži do 39let (5.) 1982 00:59:43
9. 9. Daniel Monczka (CZE) Karviná M (9.) Muži do 49let (4.) 1976 01:00:47
10. 10. Hana Legerská (CZE) SSK Vítkovice Ž (1.) Ženy do 39let (1.) 1985 01:01:10
11. 11. Petr Siročák (CZE) xxx CF Ostrava M (10.) Muži do 49let (5.) 1978 01:01:19
12. 12. Bedřich Vyvikal (CZE) AVA M (11.) Muži do 69let (1.) 1952 01:02:24
13. 13. Vladimír Dedek (CZE) BK Olbramice M (12.) Muži do 49let (6.) 1978 01:04:39
14. 14. Josef Chládek (CZE) OB Žamberk M (13.) Muži do 59let (1.) 1959 01:05:21
15. 15. Zuzana Londová (CZE) SK Černé plíce Ostrava Ž (2.) Ženy do 39let (2.) 1986 01:05:37
16. 16. Jiří Král (CZE) Ski Centrum Odry M (14.) Muži do 49let (7.) 1973 01:06:16
17. 17. Pavel Slíva (CZE) SK Utopenci Kopřivnice M (15.) Muži do 49let (8.) 1971 01:08:40
18. 18. Petr Rais (CZE) Ostrava M (16.) Muži do 39let (6.) 1997 01:08:51
19. 19. Petra Bálková (CZE) BK Olbramice Ž (3.) Ženy nad 40let (1.) 1975 01:09:07
20. 20. Jan Káňa (CZE) - M (17.) Muži do 49let (9.) 1985 01:10:12
21. 21. Kateřina Salamonová (CZE) Dolní Lhota Ž (4.) Ženy nad 40let (2.) 1975 01:11:33
22. 22. Jiří Londa (CZE) SK černé plíce M (18.) Muži do 39let (7.) 1990 01:11:51
23. 23. Lenka Dedková (CZE) BK Olbramice Ž (5.) Ženy do 39let (3.) 1979 01:13:26
24. 24. Ivana Králová (CZE) SKI Centrum Odry Ž (6.) Ženy do 39let (4.) 1974 01:15:18
25. 25. Roman Ševčík (CZE) OVA M (19.) Muži do 39let (8.) 1980 01:15:50
26. 26. Josef Orság (CZE) Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice M (20.) Muži do 59let (2.) 1964 01:18:29
27. 27. Martin Dedek (CZE) SK Šafrata Bohumín M (21.) Muži do 59let (3.) 1967 01:19:03
28. 28. Petr Stuchlik (CZE) M (22.) Muži do 39let (9.) 1985 01:23:36
29. 29. Tomáš Giža (CZE) SK Černé plíce M (23.) Muži do 49let (10.) 1975 01:24:38
30. 30. Karel Stuchlík (CZE) Prajzský BK Kravaře M (24.) Muži nad 70let (1.) 1937 02:24:59