# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Petr Henek (CZE) AK Drnovice M (1.) muži do 39 let (1.) 1987 01:08:22
2. 2. Václav Bitala (CZE) Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (2.) muži 40-49 let (1.) 1977 01:10:52
3. 3. Jan Fousek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (3.) muži do 39 let (2.) 1991 01:12:50
4. 4. Martin Gogela (CZE) Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. M (4.) muži do 39 let (3.) 2001 01:15:16
5. 5. Tomáš Svoboda (CZE) Adidas outdoor Team M (5.) muži 40-49 let (2.) 1970 01:15:26
6. 6. David Maršovský (CZE) Hvozdná M (6.) muži do 39 let (4.) 1983 01:18:12
7. 7. Petra Pastorová (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s. Ž (1.) ženy 40-49 let (1.) 1977 01:18:59
8. 8. Tomáš Bláha (CZE) KVS Hranice M (7.) muži do 39 let (5.) 1986 01:20:51
9. 9. Čestmír Horák (CZE) Přerov - Předmostí M (8.) muži 40-49 let (3.) 1971 01:21:06
10. 10. Radim Derka (CZE) Přerov M (9.) muži do 39 let (6.) 1991 01:22:02
11. 11. Martin Minařík (CZE) Triatlon Club Olomouc M (10.) muži 50-59 let (1.) 1967 01:22:23
12. 12. Jakub Ambros (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (11.) muži do 39 let (7.) 1987 01:22:40
13. 13. Jitka Hudáková (CZE) Durikam team Trenčín (SK) Ž (2.) ženy 40-49 let (2.) 1971 01:22:47
14. 14. Stanislav Zátopek (CZE) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (12.) muži 40-49 let (4.) 1972 01:22:48
15. 15. Adam Fritscher (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (13.) muži 40-49 let (5.) 1975 01:23:18
16. 16. Roman Baláž (CZE) Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Veřovice M (14.) muži 50-59 let (2.) 1965 01:24:18
17. 17. Martina Novotná (CZE) AK Kroměříž Ž (3.) ženy do 39 (1.) 1988 01:25:11
18. 18. Jasek Tadeusz (CZE) PZ Vula (PL) M (15.) muži 60-69 let (1.) 1951 01:25:51
19. 19. Ondřej Zela (CZE) TJ Sokol Paršovice M (16.) muži do 39 let (8.) 1979 01:26:35
20. 20. Martin Hrnčíř (CZE) AK EZ Kopřivnice M (17.) muži 40-49 let (6.) 1972 01:26:37
21. 21. Tomáš Skupieň (CZE) M (18.) muži 40-49 let (7.) 1974 01:27:45
22. 22. Petr Horák (CZE) Olomouc M (19.) muži do 39 let (9.) 1979 01:30:37
23. 23. Alena Hénková (CZE) AK Drnovice Ž (4.) ženy do 40 (2.) 1986 01:31:41
24. 24. Jiří Bezucha (CZE) Pohyb a Zdraví Olomouc M (20.) muži 50-59 let (3.) 1962 01:34:37
25. 25. Jozef Hrubčo (CZE) Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M (21.) muži do 39 let (10.) 1982 01:36:09
26. 26. Miloš Mikunda (CZE) Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M (22.) muži 50-59 let (4.) 1964 01:37:13
27. 27. Aleš Havránek (CZE) Teplice nad Bečvou M (23.) muži 40-49 let (8.) 1975 01:37:58
28. 28. Lenka Petříčková (CZE) Nový Jičín Ž (5.) ženy 50 let a více (1.) 1967 01:40:08
29. 29. Petr Čižmár (CZE) Cyklo klub Nový Jičín M (24.) muži 60-69 let (2.) 1949 01:40:11
30. 30. Marie Hynštová (CZE) (ČR) AK Drnovice Ž (6.) ženy 50 let a více (2.) 1957 01:40:15
31. 31. Marek Lapáček (CZE) Prusinovice M (25.) muži 40-49 let (9.) 1976 01:40:26
32. 32. Tomáš Slezáček (CZE) Face sport Přerov M (26.) muži 40-49 let (10.) 1976 01:41:28
33. 33. Petr Ondryáš (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (27.) muži do 39 let (11.) 1980 01:41:50
34. 34. Jiří Andrýsek (CZE) Krvavé záda M (28.) muži 50-59 let (5.) 1968 01:42:29
35. 35. Peter Kosztyu (CZE) Haná Prostějov M (29.) muži 60-69 let (3.) 1958 01:45:29
36. 36. Michal Rosta (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Olomouc M (30.) muži do 39 let (12.) 1983 01:51:12
37. 37. Jana Minaříková (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc Ž (7.) ženy 50 let a více (3.) 1966 01:55:38