# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Etrych (CZE) SABZO Praha M (1.) C (1.) 1973 00:21:55
2. 2. Radek Kuriš (CZE) SABZO Praha M (2.) C (2.) 1971 00:22:22
3. 3. David Jindra (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha M (3.) D (1.) 1960 00:22:42
4. 4. Tomáš Seeman (CZE) Medicína Praha M (4.) D (2.) 1968 00:22:53
5. 5. Jiří Čený (CZE) 25.A M (5.) C (3.) 1978 00:22:54
6. 6. Martin Diviš (CZE) SABZO/SNB Praha M (6.) D (3.) 1963 00:22:56
7. 7. Jiří Tarant (CZE) Praha 10 M (7.) E (1.) 1958 00:23:48
8. 8. Martin Burian (CZE) Ďáblice Stars M (8.) C (4.) 1975 00:24:07
9. 9. Michal Frabša (CZE) TJ Kovo Praha M (9.) D (4.) 1965 00:24:21
10. 10. Vilém Sládek (CZE) Ďáblice Stars M (10.) B (1.) 1979 00:24:31
11. 11. Pavel Pischnot (CZE) Ďáblice Stars M (11.) C (5.) 1976 00:24:32
12. 12. Petr Rada (CZE) AC Obora Hvezda praha M (12.) D (5.) 1964 00:24:45
13. 13. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (13.) E (2.) 1953 00:24:49
14. 14. Radoslav Petranyi (CZE) Bon Bon M (14.) B (2.) 1986 00:25:42
15. 15. Jan Pěkný (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (15.) E (3.) 1952 00:26:31
16. 16. Jaromír Čižinský (CZE) SABZO Praha M (16.) E (4.) 1955 00:26:50
17. 17. Martin Kameník (CZE) Záběhlice M (17.) A (1.) 1998 00:27:09
18. 18. Jaromír Doležal (CZE) SABZO M (18.) E (5.) 1958 00:27:12
19. 19. Luděk Pilný (CZE) Žirafa Bike Team/SABZO M (19.) E (6.) 1957 00:27:37
20. 20. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (20.) B (3.) 1983 00:27:56
21. 21. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (21.) B (4.) 1979 00:27:58
22. 22. Jiří Šnajberk (CZE) SABZO M (22.) E (7.) 1958 00:28:01
23. 23. Václav Řápek (CZE) AVC Praha (Praha 9) M (23.) F (1.) 1942 00:28:10
24. 24. Pavel Koller (CZE) Hostomice pod Brdy M (24.) C (6.) 1970 00:28:29
25. 25. Jiří Procházka Ml. (CZE) SABZO M (25.) B (5.) 1988 00:29:36
26. 26. Radomír Dolejš (CZE) SABZO - AVC Praha M (26.) E (8.) 1958 00:31:11
27. 27. Jan Pokorný (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (27.) E (9.) 1957 00:32:01
28. 28. Petr Volný (CZE) Relax Medvědice M (28.) D (6.) 1959 00:32:14
29. 29. Tomáš Ledvina (CZE) Na samotě U Bechyně M (29.) D (7.) 1963 00:32:15
30. 30. Martin Holan (CZE) TJ liga 100 Praha M (30.) D (8.) 1963 00:32:29
31. 31. Milan Paukert (CZE) SABZO/Sokol Troja M (31.) E (10.) 1950 00:32:37
32. 32. Miroslav Pucholt (CZE) SABZO Praha M (32.) E (11.) 1951 00:32:43
33. 33. Jan Rock (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha M (33.) E (12.) 1954 00:33:17
34. 34. Petr Adam (CZE) Smola chůze Praha M (34.) E (13.) 1950 00:33:17
35. 35. Jaroslav Janeček (CZE) PSK UNION Praha M (35.) F (2.) 1940 00:34:16
36. 36. Tono Daubner (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (36.) F (3.) 1942 00:35:30
37. 37. Karel Cedrych (CZE) SABZO M (37.) E (14.) 1955 00:36:20
38. 38. Petr Březina (CZE) SABZO Praha M (38.) F (4.) 1946 00:37:20
39. 39. Jiří Procházka St. (CZE) SABZO M (39.) E (15.) 1955 00:41:06