# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Svatopluk Janečka (CZE) M (1.) muži (1.) 1972 00:09:31
2. 2. Bronislav Matouch (CZE) Jisva Zlín M (2.) muži (2.) 1966 00:09:49
3. 3. Tomáš Píchal (CZE) M (3.) muži (3.) 1961 00:10:10
4. 4. František Palla (CZE) Biatlon Halenkovice M (4.) muži (4.) 2003 00:10:33
5. 5. Miroslav Dřímal (CZE) Maraton Tým Pavla Nováka M (5.) muži (5.) 1976 00:10:34
6. 6. Anežka Janečková (CZE) AK ZLÍN Ž (1.) ženy (1.) 1948 00:11:11
7. 7. Lada Vaněčková (CZE) SK Štípa -Zlín Ž (2.) ženy (2.) 1963 00:11:31
8. 8. Marek Spurný (CZE) M (6.) muži (6.) 1976 00:11:33
9. 9. Roman Bublák (CZE) Nesmíš to vzdát! M (7.) muži (7.) 1972 00:11:51
10. 10. Pavel Gabrhel (CZE) M (8.) muži (8.) 1975 00:11:52
11. 11. Pavel Kupec (CZE) LIGA 100 M (9.) muži (9.) 1944 00:11:54
12. 12. Adam Gajdůšek (CZE) M (10.) muži (10.) 2001 00:11:58
13. 13. Leoš Ernest (CZE) TITAN MENISKUS LUKOV M (11.) muži (11.) 1963 00:12:01
14. 14. Libor Reich (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Zlín M (12.) muži (12.) 1980 00:12:06
15. 15. Antonín Zbořil (CZE) Orel Zlín M (13.) muži (13.) 1949 00:12:24
16. 16. Jiří Vidomus (CZE) M (14.) muži (14.) 1954 00:12:45
17. 17. František Krutílek (CZE) M (15.) muži (15.) 1973 00:12:46
18. 18. Hana Vidomusova (CZE) Ž (3.) ženy (3.) 1956 00:12:52
19. 19. Zdeňka Lichková (CZE) Ž (4.) ženy (4.) 1957 00:12:57
20. 20. Štěpán Palla (CZE) Biathlon Halenkovice M (16.) muži (16.) 2006 00:13:03
21. 21. Martin Macek (CZE) EASY FITNESS ZLÍN M (17.) muži (17.) 1983 00:13:09
22. 22. Filip Zeman (CZE) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín M (18.) muži (18.) 1978 00:13:10
23. 23. Martin Jaroněk (CZE) Mattoni Freerun Zlín M (19.) muži (19.) 1970 00:13:10
24. 24. Pavel Freitinger (CZE) M (20.) muži (20.) 1965 00:13:11
25. 25. Klára Kolajová (CZE) AC Slovácká Slavia Ž (5.) ženy (5.) 2007 00:13:14
26. 26. Martin Čepica (CZE) Titan meniskus Lukov M (21.) muži (21.) 2001 00:13:25
27. 27. Zuzana Fišerová (CZE) Kolokroužek Zlín Ž (6.) ženy (6.) 1980 00:13:47
28. 28. Aneta Nádvorníková (CZE) Biathlon Halenkovice Ž (7.) ženy (7.) 2005 00:13:52
29. 29. Petr Otruba (CZE) M (22.) muži (22.) 1982 00:13:57
30. 30. Daniel Marek (CZE) M (23.) muži (23.) 1977 00:14:04
31. 31. Radim Růžička (CZE) Pravčice M (24.) muži (24.) 1979 00:14:20
32. 32. Tereza Musilová (CZE) Biathlon Halenkovice Ž (8.) ženy (8.) 2006 00:14:24
33. 33. Olga Pekařová (CZE) Lukov Ž (9.) ženy (9.) 1985 00:14:29
34. 34. Jitka Pachulová (CZE) Mattoni free run Ostrava Ž (10.) ženy (10.) 1968 00:14:32
35. 35. Petr Hvězda (CZE) M (25.) muži (25.) 1988 00:14:34
36. 36. Petr Riessler (CZE) M (26.) muži (26.) 1973 00:14:37
37. 37. Dejan Perkovski (CZE) SCMT M (27.) muži (27.) 1975 00:14:42
38. 38. Martin Vaculík (CZE) Výukové vymalovánky M (28.) muži (28.) 1989 00:14:43
39. 39. Vladislav Knebl (CZE) TOMA OTROKOVICE M (29.) muži (29.) 1936 00:14:45
40. 40. Luděk Otáhal (CZE) M (30.) muži (30.) 1972 00:14:50
41. 41. Josef Hubáček (CZE) Kesbuk M (31.) muži (31.) 1974 00:14:52
42. 42. Rostislav Štípek (CZE) SKOB ZLÍN M (32.) muži (32.) 1958 00:15:04
43. 43. Vlastimil Gajdůšek (CZE) M (33.) muži (33.) 1985 00:15:07
44. 44. Miroslav Šůstek (CZE) M (34.) muži (34.) 1997 00:15:08
45. 45. Lucie Košinová (CZE) Ž (11.) ženy (11.) 2002 00:15:10
46. 46. Vendula Horková (CZE) Biathlon Halenkovice Ž (12.) ženy (12.) 2005 00:15:19
47. 47. Kamil Stokláska (CZE) M (35.) muži (35.) 1991 00:15:21
48. 48. Libor Železník (CZE) Biathlon Halenkovice M (36.) muži (36.) 1979 00:15:35
49. 49. Lenka Fardová (CZE) Teplice Ž (13.) ženy (13.) 1979 00:15:38
50. 50. Dagmar Čepicová (CZE) Titan meniskus Lukov Ž (14.) ženy (14.) 1975 00:15:40