# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Řenč (CZE) AC Tepo Kladno M (1.) A Muži do 39 let (1.) 1990 00:20:10
2. 2. Jakub Schoř (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (2.) A Muži do 39 let (2.) 1983 00:20:37
3. 3. Vojtěch Šulc (CZE) Třebusice M (3.) A Muži do 39 let (3.) 1996 00:21:49
4. 4. Jan Kárník (CZE) Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ) M (4.) B Muži 40-49 let (1.) 1980 00:21:52
5. 5. Lukáš Drunecký (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (5.) B Muži 40-49 let (2.) 2001 00:22:18
6. 6. Jakub Hurych (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO M (6.) A Muži do 39 let (4.) 1991 00:22:23
7. 7. Pavel Štajer (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (7.) B Muži 40-49 let (3.) 1986 00:22:29
8. 8. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (8.) A Muži do 39 let (5.) 1984 00:22:33
9. 9. Martin Štíbal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (9.) A Muži do 39 let (6.) 1988 00:22:48
10. 10. Martin Zahradník (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (10.) A Muži do 39 let (7.) 1994 00:22:51
11. 11. Tomáš Goj (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (11.) C Muži 50-59 let (1.) 1997 00:22:57
12. 12. Pavel Žlábek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (12.) A Muži do 39 let (8.) 1979 00:23:00
13. 13. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (13.) B Muži 40-49 let (4.) 2002 00:23:05
14. 14. Jan Bareš (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (14.) B Muži 40-49 let (5.) 1980 00:23:28
15. 15. Miroslav Holý (CZE) Motolský běžci Praha 5 M (15.) A Muži do 39 let (9.) 1984 00:23:31
16. 16. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (16.) A Muži do 39 let (10.) 1995 00:23:34
17. 17. Jakub Beránek (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (17.) A Muži do 39 let (11.) 1983 00:23:43
18. 18. František Plšek (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Kladno M (18.) A Muži do 39 let (12.) 1986 00:23:44
19. 19. Tomáš Tlustý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (19.) A Muži do 39 let (13.) 1984 00:23:44
20. 20. Ivan Sedlačik (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (20.) A Muži do 39 let (14.) 1986 00:24:01
21. 21. Jakub Slapnička (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (21.) A Muži do 39 let (15.) 1994 00:24:02
22. 22. Martin Kála (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (1.) F Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1994 00:24:19
23. 23. Petr Holba (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (22.) C Muži 50-59 let (2.) 1979 00:24:31
24. 24. Tomáš Kapr (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (23.) B Muži 40-49 let (6.) 1989 00:24:53
25. 25. Radek Soukup (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (24.) A Muži do 39 let (16.) 1979 00:24:56
26. 26. Jiří Hála (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (25.) B Muži 40-49 let (7.) 1985 00:25:04
27. 27. Tomáš Formánek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (26.) A Muži do 39 let (17.) 1979 00:25:06
28. 28. Matěj Drábek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (27.) A Muži do 39 let (18.) 1988 00:25:07
29. 29. Petr Chalupa (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (28.) A Muži do 39 let (19.) 1985 00:25:22
30. 30. Pavel Křeček (CZE) Start Kladno M (29.) A Muži do 39 let (20.) 1995 00:25:24
31. 31. Lukáš Rim (CZE) Společenstvo M (30.) A Muži do 39 let (21.) 1986 00:25:31
32. 32. Ondřej Vavruška (CZE) Společenstvo M (31.) A Muži do 39 let (22.) 1991 00:25:41
33. 33. Michal Ubánek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (32.) D Muži 60-69 let (1.) 1984 00:25:42
34. 34. Tomáš Bakalář (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (33.) B Muži 40-49 let (8.) 1983 00:25:48
35. 35. Milan Svítek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (2.) E Ženy do 35-44 let (1.) 1986 00:25:51
36. 36. Martin Zdeněk (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (34.) D Muži 60-69 let (2.) 1988 00:26:01
37. 37. Michal Rejmon (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (35.) B Muži 40-49 let (9.) 1985 00:26:02
38. 38. Jan Křeček (CZE) Nové Strašecí M (36.) C Muži 50-59 let (3.) 1995 00:26:04
39. 39. Jakub Mareš (CZE) Kerteam Ž (3.) E Ženy do 35-44 let (2.) 1992 00:26:06
40. 40. Karel Paulec (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (4.) F Ženy do 45-54 let (1.) 1995 00:26:15
41. 41. Tomáš Kos (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno Ž (5.) E Ženy do 35-44 let (3.) 1987 00:26:45
42. 42. Miroslav Hartych (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (37.) B Muži 40-49 let (10.) 1993 00:26:49
43. 43. Jakub Charvát (CZE) TJ Ryzí pivo z hor M (38.) A Muži do 39 let (23.) 1995 00:26:52
44. 44. Jan Hailich (CZE) Vyběhej si Příbram Ž (6.) E Ženy do 35-44 let (4.) 1983 00:26:53
45. 45. Lukáš Hrdina (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (39.) C Muži 50-59 let (4.) 1980 00:26:54
46. 46. Karel Lukeš (CZE) Loko Rakovník M (40.) D Muži 60-69 let (3.) 1988 00:27:01
47. 47. Jan Loněk (CZE) Kladno M (41.) B Muži 40-49 let (11.) 1984 00:27:07
48. 48. Štěpán Prokop (CZE) Kladno M (42.) A Muži do 39 let (24.) 2004 00:27:11
49. 49. Jan Maurer (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (43.) D Muži 60-69 let (4.) 2003 00:27:21
50. 50. Tomáš Soukup (CZE) Tuchlovice M (44.) A Muži do 39 let (25.) 2008 00:27:23