# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomas Mach (CZE) Ztělesněné Zlo M (1.) do 29 let (1.) 1992 00:16:05
2. 2. Antonín Rektor (CZE) Deadpoint M (2.) 40-49 let (1.) 1975 00:16:28
3. 3. Tomáš Šťastný (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (3.) 30-39 let (1.) 1979 00:16:43
4. 4. Robert Škeřík (CZE) Kafe a cigára M (4.) 30-39 let (2.) 1979 00:16:49
5. 5. Martin Olšanský (CZE) SC Radotín M (5.) do 29 let (2.) 1999 00:16:56
6. 6. Milan Hofman (CZE) RBZ Praha M (6.) do 29 let (3.) 1996 00:17:30
7. 7. Michal Černý (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (7.) do 29 let (4.) 1994 00:18:01
8. 8. Jiří Bradáč (CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou M (8.) 30-39 let (3.) 1982 00:18:06
9. 9. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (9.) 30-39 let (4.) 1979 00:18:09
10. 10. David Galdiš (CZE) Praha M (10.) 40-49 let (2.) 1974 00:18:44
11. 11. Daniel Novák (CZE) TJ Doksy M (11.) 30-39 let (5.) 1987 00:18:49
12. 12. Miloš Bukvai (SVK) Považská Bystrica M (12.) 30-39 let (6.) 1985 00:18:54
13. 13. Martin Rabiňák (CZE) Borová Lada M (13.) 30-39 let (7.) 1979 00:19:02
14. 14. Radek Kuriš (CZE) SABZO Praha M (14.) 40-49 let (3.) 1971 00:19:04
15. 15. Eduard Šiman (CZE) Záběhlice M (15.) 50-59 let (1.) 1965 00:19:08
16. 16. David Jindra (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha M (16.) 50-59 let (2.) 1960 00:19:12
17. 17. Jiří Janáček (CZE) Praha 4 M (17.) 50-59 let (3.) 1961 00:19:18
18. 18. Vlaďka Hrstková (CZE) SABZO/Kerteam Ž (1.) 30-39 let (1.) 1987 00:19:19
19. 19. Martin Diviš (CZE) SABZO/SNB Praha M (18.) 50-59 let (4.) 1963 00:19:25
20. 20. Radomír Vávra (CZE) Ker Team M (19.) 50-59 let (5.) 1963 00:19:52
21. 21. Martin Janda (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (20.) 30-39 let (8.) 1980 00:19:59
22. 22. Pavel Čáp (CZE) Nechutná spol. M (21.) 40-49 let (4.) 1977 00:20:03
23. 23. Jiří Tarant (CZE) Praha 10 M (22.) 60-69 let (1.) 1958 00:20:17
24. 24. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (23.) 60-69 let (2.) 1953 00:20:49
25. 25. Michaela Procházková (CZE) SK Slavia Praha Ž (2.) do 29 let (1.) 1995 00:21:11
26. 26. Petr Rada (CZE) AC Obora Hvezda praha M (24.) 50-59 let (6.) 1964 00:21:39
27. 27. Lenka Borovičková (CZE) Smola Chůze Praha Ž (3.) 40-49 let (1.) 1973 00:21:44
28. 28. Pavel Rádl (CZE) SABZO Praha M (25.) 60-69 let (3.) 1956 00:21:46
29. 29. Stanislav Staslama (CZE) Bob Bob M (26.) 50-59 let (7.) 1962 00:21:52
30. 30. Pavel Matějovský (CZE) AVC Praha / MK Kladno M (27.) 50-59 let (8.) 1965 00:21:59
31. 31. Josef Ledvinka (CZE) Praha 4 (Přibyslav) M (28.) 40-49 let (5.) 1972 00:22:06
32. 32. Karla Mališová (CZE) USK Praha Ž (4.) 50-59 let (1.) 1960 00:22:26
33. 33. Jaromír Čižinský (CZE) SABZO Praha M (29.) 60-69 let (4.) 1955 00:22:40
34. 34. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (30.) do 30-39 let (9.) 1983 00:23:27
35. 35. Petr Werner (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (31.) 60-69 let (5.) 1951 00:23:46
36. 36. Luděk Pilný (CZE) Žirafa Bike Team/SABZO M (32.) 60-69 let (6.) 1957 00:23:54
37. 37. Jiří Šnajberk (CZE) SABZO Praha M (33.) 60-69 let (7.) 1957 00:24:17
38. 38. Alena Flieglová (CZE) SABZO Praha Ž (5.) 50-59 let (2.) 1962 00:24:21
39. 39. Zuzana Setínková (CZE) DKG Praha Ž (6.) 60-69 let 1957 00:24:40
40. 40. Břetislav Nový (CZE) SABZO Praha M (34.) 70 a více let 1947 00:24:55
41. 41. Pavel Koller (CZE) Hostomice pod Brdy M (35.) 40-49 let (6.) 1970 00:25:32
42. 42. Jana Seemanová (CZE) Sokol Strašnice Ž (7.) 40-49 let (2.) 1975 00:25:56
43. 43. Jitka Dolejšová (CZE) Sabzo / Praha Ž (8.) 50-59 let (3.) 1960 00:26:10
44. 44. Jana Šebestová (CZE) Metro A - Praha Ž (9.) 30-39 let 1985 00:26:11
45. 45. Alice Štrosová (CZE) SSM - Super Slow Motion Ž (10.) 40-49 let 1970 00:26:13
46. 46. Vladimír Rožánek (CZE) SABZO Praha M (36.) 60-69 let (8.) 1958 00:26:46
47. 47. Karel Cedrych (CZE) SABZO M (37.) 60-69 let (9.) 1955 00:27:13
48. 48. Petr Volný (CZE) Relax Medvědice M (38.) 50-59 let (9.) 1959 00:27:19
49. 49. Radomír Dolejš (CZE) SABZO - AVC Praha M (39.) 60-69 let (10.) 1958 00:27:20
50. 50. Milan Paukert (CZE) SABZO/Sokol Troja M (40.) 60-69 let (11.) 1950 00:27:20